Interrégionale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:07:48 | 1182 | |
2 | FISCHER Orianne | 1987 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:64 | 1093 | |
3 | ROCHE Blandine | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1075 | |
4 | MARCHAL Morgane | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:57 | 1040 | |
5 | AISSA Marie | 1987 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:14:97 | 977 | |
6 | PILLOT Julie | 1986 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:39 | 966 | |
7 | GRISARD Anaïg | 1987 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:43 | 965 | |
8 | MULOT Charlotte | 1987 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:15:49 | 963 | |
9 | DEVICHET Ophélie | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:15:51 | 963 | |
10 | MAILLAULT Zoé | 1987 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:15:87 | 954 | |
11 | MAIRE Florence | 1984 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:94 | 952 | |
12 | ANCIOT Lucie | 1988 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:16:39 | 940 | |
13 | COURCELLE Caroline | 1981 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:18:15 | 896 | |
14 | BROLLY Aurélie | 1983 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:18:31 | 892 | |
15 | FERON Laura | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:18:69 | 882 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISCHER Orianne | 1987 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:07 | 760 | |
2 | ROCHE Blandine | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:11:19 | 736 | |
3 | DELLINGER Emilie | 1988 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:22 | 677 | |
4 | VAN HOOTEGEM Laure | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:14:85 | 666 | |
5 | MAIRE Florence | 1984 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:00 | 646 | |
6 | BAYON Doriane | 1980 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:16:06 | 645 | |
7 | MELIN Myriam | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:16:45 | 638 | |
8 | COURCELLE Caroline | 1981 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:18:38 | 606 | |
9 | FEHR Mélanie | 1990 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:18:75 | 601 | |
10 | OSBERY Julie | 1984 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:20:14 | 579 | |
11 | PILLOT Emilie | 1983 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:68 | 557 | |
12 | SADET Anaïs | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:21:98 | 552 | |
13 | JURKIEWICS Stúphanie | 1986 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:23:52 | 531 | |
14 | TORZUOLI Claude | 1962 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:30:13 | 449 | |
15 | HERON Charlotte | 1989 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:30:58 | 444 |