Championnats Régionaux Eté des Maîtres - ALSACE

Régionale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KUHN Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:26:22 1045
2 ELTZER Alain 1970 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:28:27 910
3 LEBER Vincent 1964 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:73 820
4 LEBER Vincent 1964 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:78 817
5 LACABANE Alexandre 1975 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:31 786
6 KISTLER Luc 1965 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:76 759
7 ARGAST Eric 1979 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:96 748
8 GEIGER Serge 1975 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:89 641
9 WAECKERLE Roland 1938 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:57 298
10 KIEFFER Alain 1952 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:55:90 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:24:69 1184
2 KUHN Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:25:93 1065
3 TSCHAN Andre 1940 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:22 1031
4 GOETZ Thierry 1972 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:45 997
5 LEBER Vincent 1964 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:50 931
6 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:41 900
7 DUPOUY Yannick-Laurent 1977 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:29:17 867
8 MOSSER Maurice 1950 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:81 865
9 DIENER Jean-Marc 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 0:35:74 851
10 EBY Guillaume 1973 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:89 844
11 GERARDIN Sebastien 1970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:30:93 809
12 KRATZ Patrick 1969 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:19 795
13 VALENTAK Cédric 1981 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:43 791
14 BERTSCH Christophe 1970 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:31:42 781
15 RIEGER Jacques 1952 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:20 772
16 KISTLER Luc 1965 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:74 746
17 METTE Bernard 1957 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:60 746
18 ARGAST Eric 1979 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:30 741
19 WAECKERLE Roland 1938 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:92 712
20 SERRIERE Pascal 1961 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:87 680
21 MAILLOT Christophe 1968 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:99 642
22 GEIGER Serge 1975 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:73 630
23 BENHAMMANI Khalil 1985 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:34:06 581
24 CHEKKAT Jamall 1961 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:38:64 503
25 MULLER Gerard 1942 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:43:74 498
26 WIEST Jacques 1927 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:58 495
27 BETZLER Dominique 1958 SR CERNAY FRA 0:40:65 420
28 LE BRAS Jacques 1954 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:92 385
29 VIRIOT Fabrice 1951 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:16 368
30 WALTER Stephane 1973 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:64 254
31 DA COSTA Manuel 1968 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:44:36 219
32 LANG Pascal 1957 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:49:06 152
33 KERN Hubert 1953 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:54:44 78
34 BONGEOT-MINET Michel 1935 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 BIGUZZI Mickaël 1985 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.