Départementale
WESSERLING
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:19:05 | 904 | |
2 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:19:42 | 894 | |
3 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:19:84 | 883 | |
4 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:20:38 | 869 | |
5 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:20:41 | 868 | |
6 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:62 | 788 | |
7 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:25:70 | 738 | |
8 | WASSNER Emma | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:26:56 | 718 | |
9 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:63 | 693 | |
10 | DOUCEY Florine | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:29:18 | 658 | |
11 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:29:45 | 652 | |
12 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:30:05 | 638 | |
13 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:31:10 | 615 | |
14 | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:32:84 | 578 | |
15 | SCHULZE Romane | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:33:82 | 558 | |
16 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:34:20 | 550 | |
17 | THORIGNY Chloe | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:34:28 | 549 | |
18 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:34:58 | 542 | |
19 | BORE Camille | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:36:33 | 508 | |
20 | NUCCELLI Aurelie | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:36:56 | 503 | |
21 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:38:87 | 459 | |
22 | SCHULTZ Anne-Eve | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:40:69 | 425 | |
23 | HEITZ Cloé | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:43:76 | 372 | |
24 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:43:91 | 370 | |
25 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:44:32 | 363 | |
26 | BENAOUMAR Lina | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:44:82 | 354 | |
27 | DOMELAND Celine | 1990 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:45:27 | 347 | |
28 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:45:27 | 347 | |
29 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:45:41 | 345 | |
30 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:45:44 | 344 | |
31 | CHALGOUMI Amélia | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:45:63 | 341 | |
32 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:46:50 | 327 | |
33 | PREHU Claire | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:47:02 | 319 | |
34 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:47:61 | 310 | |
35 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:48:18 | 301 | |
36 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:48:46 | 297 | |
37 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:48:72 | 293 | |
38 | EL RHANNAI Zaynab | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:49:05 | 288 | |
39 | REMMIG Chloe | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:49:31 | 285 | |
40 | NIGGLI Isabel | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:27 | 271 | |
41 | STEMMELIN Elise | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:51:07 | 259 | |
42 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:71 | 250 | |
43 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:51:84 | 249 | |
44 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:52:86 | 235 | |
45 | GOENNER Ludivine | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:53:83 | 222 | |
46 | KIEN Elisa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:56:29 | 191 | |
47 | DELOFFRE Zoe | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:56:41 | 190 | |
48 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:57:21 | 180 | |
49 | KLACK Hélèna | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:00:09 | 148 | |
50 | COSTE CHAREYRE Oceane | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 2:00:45 | 144 | |
51 | IARIA Lisa | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:40 | 115 | |
52 | AMBIEHL Solene | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:89 | 102 | |
53 | JANDER Valentine | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:08:64 | 71 | |
54 | MARME Cécilia | 2001 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 2:13:51 | 40 | |
55 | BRENDLE Emma | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | STEHLE Lauryn | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | HUG Camille | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | WATZKY Jade | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | COUTY Manon | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |