Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:49 | 1119 | |
2 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:16:71 | 1087 | |
3 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:83 | 1071 | |
4 | DEAN Evan | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:21:54 | 1018 | |
5 | FITTERER Tony | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:22:58 | 1004 | |
6 | THANNER Johannes | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:23:60 | 990 | |
7 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:26:63 | 949 | |
8 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:26:81 | 946 | |
9 | JUNCKER Mathieu | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:28:44 | 925 | |
10 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:29:49 | 911 | |
11 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:92 | 905 | |
12 | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:30:15 | 902 | |
13 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:30:75 | 894 | |
14 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:31:86 | 880 | |
15 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:34:82 | 842 | |
16 | BIVER Felix | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:36:54 | 820 | |
17 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:98 | 1185 | |
2 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:40 | 1091 | |
3 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:18:93 | 1055 | |
4 | DEAN Evan | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:20:84 | 1028 | |
5 | THANNER Johannes | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:23:21 | 995 | |
6 | FITTERER Tony | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:23:66 | 989 | |
7 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:28:22 | 928 | |
8 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:25:44 | 965 | |
2 | JUNCKER Mathieu | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:27:35 | 939 | |
3 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:37 | 926 | |
4 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:30:77 | 894 | |
5 | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:30:86 | 893 | |
6 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:38:86 | 792 | |
7 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | BIVER Felix | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. |