Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHREUDER Hinkelien | 1984 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:28:05 | 1292 | National |
2 | SILVEIRA Sarah | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:29:47 | 1206 | National |
3 | KOST Nina | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:29:53 | 1203 | National |
4 | SCHEPS Joelle | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:29:87 | 1183 | Interregional |
5 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1175 | Interregional |
6 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1165 | Interregional |
7 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1129 | Regional |
8 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1112 | Regional |
9 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1105 | Interregional |
10 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1101 | Regional |
11 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1092 | Interregional |
12 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1091 | Regional |
13 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | Interregional |
14 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1088 | Regional |
15 | LUTZELSCHWAB Irina | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:55 | 1086 | Interregional |
16 | BOIRIN Melie | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1079 | Interregional |
17 | BUTZ Julie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1074 | Regional |
18 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1070 | Regional |
19 | BURCKHARDT Vanessa | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:92 | 1065 | Regional |
20 | BAILLY Lea | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1064 | Regional |
21 | BUTZ Elena | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:32:00 | 1060 | Regional |
22 | ISPASIU Evelyne | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:28 | 1045 | Regional |
23 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1041 | Regional |
24 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | Regional |
25 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | Regional |
26 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1030 | Regional |
27 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1029 | Regional |
28 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1027 | Regional |
29 | STERN Roxane | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1025 | Departemental 50 |
30 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1019 | Regional |
31 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1016 | Regional |
32 | SCHILLING Elise | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:26 | 991 | |
33 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:27 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
34 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:33 | 987 | Departemental 50 |
35 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:52 | 977 | Regional |
36 | RITAINE Dialia | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:33:62 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
37 | GASPERMENT Laure | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:15 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
38 | BOUDEBOUDA Pauline | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:20 | 941 | |
39 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:34:39 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
40 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:49 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
41 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | |
42 | BRUNET Marie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | BRAND Carla | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | GAHA Yasmin | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHREUDER Hinkelien | 1984 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:28:12 | 1288 | National |
2 | SILVEIRA Sarah | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:29:00 | 1234 | National |
3 | KOST Nina | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:29:49 | 1205 | National |
4 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1197 | Interregional |
5 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1145 | Interregional |
6 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1139 | Interregional |
7 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1092 | Interregional |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1086 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1100 | Interregional |
2 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1082 | Regional |
3 | BOIRIN Melie | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1072 | Regional |
4 | BURCKHARDT Vanessa | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:32:21 | 1049 | Regional |
5 | BUTZ Elena | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:32:49 | 1033 | Regional |
6 | BUTZ Julie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | Regional |
7 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | Regional |
8 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1064 | Regional |
2 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1045 | Regional |
3 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1045 | Regional |
4 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1040 | Regional |
5 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1037 | Regional |
6 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1020 | Regional |
7 | SCHILLING Elise | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:26 | 991 | |
8 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |