Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAST Daniel | 1985 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:24:41 | 1171 | |
2 | PANNACH Marvin | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:51 | 1094 | |
3 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
4 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
5 | HEINIMANN Oliver | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
6 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
7 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
8 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
9 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
10 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Artur | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
12 | KHASSER Mohamed | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
13 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
14 | ROBERT Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
15 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
16 | SCHNITZLER Christophe | 1972 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
17 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
18 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:27:59 | 954 | |
19 | GROSHENY Philipp | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
20 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
21 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
22 | JOLY Aurélien | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | |
23 | SAULNIER Jérémy | 1984 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
24 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
25 | PRSTICKY Jan | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
26 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:37 | 904 | |
27 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:28:44 | 900 | |
28 | ROBIN Florian | 1994 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:28:46 | 898 | |
29 | BECKER Matthieu | 1995 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
30 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
31 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
32 | PASQUIERS Guillaume | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
33 | VAN BERKEL Tim | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
34 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
35 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
36 | DANG HAO Jérémy | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:28:80 | 877 | |
37 | MEYER Christophe | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:86 | 873 | |
38 | HARTMANN Gabriel | 1997 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:28:98 | 866 | |
39 | MEHIGUENI Abdelaziz | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:29:05 | 862 | |
40 | MAYER Mael | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:06 | 861 | |
41 | DOUTE Florian | 1995 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 861 | |
42 | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:29:07 | 860 | |
43 | EL BOUBALI Karim | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:29:13 | 857 | |
44 | FLEURY Antoine | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:29:19 | 853 | |
45 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:20 | 852 | |
46 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
47 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
48 | HEINIMANN Jonathan | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:41 | 840 | |
49 | BOUIN Doris | 1989 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:57 | 830 | |
50 | COLIN Maxime | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
51 | SAINJON Manuel | 1993 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 828 | |
52 | BAMBILI Adrien | 1994 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:66 | 824 | |
53 | FURET Amaury | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:76 | 818 | |
54 | GABRIEL Victor | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:84 | 814 | |
55 | SCHMITT Corentin | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:88 | 811 | |
56 | BEURTHEY Anthony | 1994 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 811 | |
57 | MOUNIER Baptiste | 1995 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
58 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
59 | HELD Michael | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
60 | VENTRE Francois | 1994 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:29:98 | 805 | |
61 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:05 | 801 | |
62 | HELFENSTEIN Simon | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 785 | |
63 | DEWULF Mickael | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:42 | 779 | |
64 | LOUNES Imrane | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 772 | |
65 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:61 | 768 | |
66 | BYTYQI Driton | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:71 | 762 | |
67 | WEBER Carl-alexandre | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:87 | 753 | |
68 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:02 | 745 | |
69 | ERNY Christophe | 1976 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:19 | 735 | |
70 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:43 | 721 | |
71 | POUYSEGUR Maxime | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:54 | 715 | |
72 | DUPONT Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:68 | 707 | |
73 | GALATI Vito | 1984 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 700 | |
74 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:27 | 675 | |
75 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:47 | 664 | |
76 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:32:57 | 658 | |
77 | DOHRER Arthur | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:98 | 636 | |
78 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:04 | 633 | |
79 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:46 | 560 | |
80 | TSCHENN Remi | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:57 | 507 | |
81 | VAUTRIN Quentin | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:95 | 489 | |
82 | TAMBUTTE Antoine | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | LAUBIN Clovis | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | GERARD Vincent | 1993 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | SELLIER Romain | 1994 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | DELORME Gaetan | 1995 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | LUTZELSCHWAB Marc | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAST Daniel | 1985 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:24:46 | 1168 | |
2 | PANNACH Marvin | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:27 | 1110 | |
3 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1103 | |
4 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
5 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
6 | HEINIMANN Oliver | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
7 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
8 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Artur | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
4 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
5 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
6 | SCHNITZLER Christophe | 1972 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | |
7 | KHASSER Mohamed | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
8 | ROBERT Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:27:59 | 954 | |
2 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 944 | |
3 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:74 | 944 | |
4 | JOLY Aurélien | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
5 | PRSTICKY Jan | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 921 | |
6 | SAULNIER Jérémy | 1984 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
7 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:28:34 | 906 | |
8 | GROSHENY Philipp | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |