Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNZLER Marina | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:36:14 | 1132 | Interregional |
2 | MEIER Celine | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:37:45 | 1070 | Regional |
3 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:16 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
4 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:39:63 | 970 | Regional |
5 | THIRIET Danaé | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:87 | 959 | Regional |
6 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:40:08 | 950 | Regional |
7 | MABROUK Feten | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:71 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
8 | FOULON Adeline | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:41:03 | 908 | |
9 | DEHAN Cyrielle | 1994 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:41:06 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
10 | BOURGEOIS Florelle | 1994 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:41:51 | 888 | |
11 | RODOT Clara | 1996 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:41:93 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
12 | FLOTTE Maeva | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:42:21 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
13 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:38 | 851 | |
14 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:42:46 | 848 | |
15 | SIROT Justine | 1997 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:49 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BILLEN Mathilde | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:56 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
17 | CARUSO Lisa | 1994 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:42:82 | 833 | |
18 | MAILLARD Emelyne | 1996 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:42:97 | 826 | |
19 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:00 | 825 | |
20 | BOROCCO Lea | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:09 | 821 | |
21 | RENAUD Léa | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:43:19 | 817 | |
22 | BOUBEKA Nisrine | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:43:33 | 812 | |
23 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:43:34 | 811 | |
24 | CARUSO Ornella | 1994 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:43:46 | 806 | |
25 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:43:51 | 804 | |
26 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:68 | 797 | |
27 | MEYER Elise | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:44:10 | 780 | |
28 | HOMMEL Pauline | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:44:11 | 780 | |
29 | RICKERT Coralie | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:18 | 777 | |
30 | MOUS Myriam | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:44:35 | 770 | |
31 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:44:54 | 763 | |
32 | WITT Amélie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:24 | 735 | |
33 | ANNENKOFF Celine | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:36 | 731 | |
34 | FLOTTE Sandra | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:45:37 | 730 | |
35 | LANG Anais | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:33 | 694 | |
36 | HERMANN Charline | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:46:70 | 680 | |
37 | RUBINE Pauline | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:47:27 | 658 | |
38 | BOUNSER Cyrielle | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:47:60 | 646 | |
39 | MARCHAL Clara | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:47:85 | 637 | |
40 | ERARD Marion | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SCHREIBER Flora | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | MOUSSERON Sophie | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | MEIER Corinne | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNZLER Marina | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:35:50 | 1164 | Interregional |
2 | MEIER Celine | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:37:50 | 1068 | Regional |
3 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:97 | 1000 | Regional |
4 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:39:57 | 973 | Regional |
5 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:40:13 | 948 | Regional |
6 | THIRIET Danaé | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:13 | 948 | Regional |
7 | MABROUK Feten | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:50 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
8 | FOULON Adeline | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:41:47 | 889 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGEOIS Florelle | 1994 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:40:46 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
2 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:77 | 877 | |
3 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:27 | 856 | |
4 | CARUSO Lisa | 1994 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:42:47 | 847 | |
5 | MAILLARD Emelyne | 1996 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:42:53 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
6 | RODOT Clara | 1996 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:42:62 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
7 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:42:63 | 840 | |
8 | SIROT Justine | 1997 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:44 | 807 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROCCO Lea | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:80 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
2 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:40 | 850 | |
3 | RENAUD Léa | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:42:42 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
4 | BOUBEKA Nisrine | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:43:18 | 818 | |
5 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:43:59 | 801 | |
6 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:43:67 | 798 | |
7 | CARUSO Ornella | 1994 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:43:83 | 791 | |
8 | MEYER Elise | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:44:09 | 781 |