Nationale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:57:21 | 1169 | |
2 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:59:32 | 1132 | |
3 | ASSIE Pierre-Louis | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:59:49 | 1130 | |
4 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:00:07 | 1120 | |
5 | SCHWARTZ Jonathan | 1983 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:02:91 | 1072 | |
6 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:03:17 | 1068 | |
7 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:03:57 | 1061 | |
8 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:03:57 | 1061 | |
9 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:03:96 | 1055 | |
10 | CHAMPAVERT Florian | 1994 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:06:36 | 1016 | |
11 | REUX Thomas | 1991 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 2:07:08 | 1004 | |
12 | ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:07:09 | 1004 | |
13 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:07:09 | 1004 | |
14 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:07:20 | 1002 | |
15 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:07:57 | 996 | |
16 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:07:62 | 995 | |
17 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:07:63 | 995 | |
18 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:07:84 | 992 | |
19 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:08:10 | 988 | |
20 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:12 | 987 | |
21 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:09:13 | 971 | |
22 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:09:72 | 962 | |
23 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:10:00 | 958 | |
24 | POTHIN Florian | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:10:25 | 954 | |
25 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:11:31 | 937 | |
26 | MOREL Henry | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:12:04 | 926 | |
27 | BOUSNANE Thomas | 1990 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:12:11 | 925 | |
28 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:12:82 | 914 | |
29 | CADENE Damien | 1996 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:12:94 | 912 | |
30 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN HARNES | FRA | 2:13:17 | 908 | |
31 | CHAMBON Julien | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:13:36 | 906 | |
32 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:13:39 | 905 | |
33 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:56 | 902 | |
34 | LANCELOT Julien | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:13:71 | 900 | |
35 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:13:73 | 900 | |
36 | REGNAUD Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:14:31 | 891 | |
37 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:14:36 | 890 | |
38 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:15:40 | 875 | |
39 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:47 | 874 | |
40 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:82 | 868 | |
41 | DUFOURT Guillaume | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:16:91 | 852 | |
42 | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:16:93 | 852 | |
43 | ROMAND Christophe | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:05 | 850 | |
44 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:18:08 | 835 | |
45 | CHETTOUI Hamza | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:18:35 | 831 | |
46 | ATZORI Mathis | 1997 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:18:41 | 830 | |
47 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:47 | 815 | |
48 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:23:17 | 762 | |
49 | SMEJ Kévin | 1995 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSIE Pierre-Louis | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:57:50 | 1164 | |
2 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:58:36 | 1149 | |
3 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:58:99 | 1138 | |
4 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:59:10 | 1136 | |
5 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:59:44 | 1130 | |
6 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:01:37 | 1098 | |
7 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:01:63 | 1093 | |
8 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:01:66 | 1093 | |
9 | SCHWARTZ Jonathan | 1983 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:01:73 | 1092 | |
10 | ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:02:75 | 1075 | |
11 | CHAMPAVERT Florian | 1994 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:03:25 | 1066 | |
12 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:03:95 | 1055 | |
13 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:14 | 1003 | |
14 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:08:60 | 980 | |
15 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:08:62 | 979 | |
16 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:08:79 | 977 | |
17 | POTHIN Florian | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:10:37 | 952 | |
18 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:10:68 | 947 | |
19 | CADENE Damien | 1996 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:10:96 | 943 | |
20 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:86 | 913 | |
21 | CHAMBON Julien | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:12:96 | 912 | |
22 | MOREL Henry | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:13:30 | 906 | |
23 | LANCELOT Julien | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:14:11 | 894 | |
24 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:15:37 | 875 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:09:01 | 973 | |
2 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:12:09 | 925 | |
3 | REGNAUD Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:12:66 | 916 | |
4 | DUFOURT Guillaume | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:13:51 | 903 | |
5 | CHETTOUI Hamza | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:15:23 | 877 | |
6 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:21 | 833 | |
7 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:18:44 | 830 | |
8 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:48:83 | 445 |