Nationale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUGHLIN Crystal | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1146 | Interregional |
2 | FRERE Marie | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1139 | Interregional |
3 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1116 | Regional |
4 | TOUNSI Nourelhouda | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1077 | Regional |
5 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1071 | Regional |
6 | DIANON Alice | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1056 | Regional |
7 | AYARI Senda | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | Regional |
8 | KREITTNER Marine | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1048 | Regional |
9 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1035 | Regional |
10 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1035 | Regional |
11 | KLUFTS Julie | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1032 | Regional |
12 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1027 | Regional |
13 | MOGUEROU Aurélie | 1994 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1024 | Regional |
14 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1020 | Regional |
15 | MALIVERNEY Cindy | 1994 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1020 | Regional |
16 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1019 | Regional |
17 | FAVIER Charlotte | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:39 | 1018 | Regional |
18 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1006 | Regional |
19 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1000 | Regional |
20 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:06:19 | 995 | Regional |
21 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | Regional |
22 | DUARTE Ellyne | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:06:70 | 980 | Regional |
23 | GUY Charlotte | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:74 | 978 | Regional |
24 | SCHMITT Erin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | Regional |
25 | ZAERA Audrey | 1996 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Regional |
26 | CHOREL Gabrielle | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
27 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:07:75 | 949 | |
28 | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:92 | 944 | Regional |
29 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:04 | 941 | Regional |
30 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:08:07 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
31 | WEBER Léa | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:08:13 | 938 | Regional |
32 | GAHA Yasmin | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:20 | 936 | Regional |
33 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:08:51 | 928 | Regional |
34 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:08:52 | 927 | Regional |
35 | PRETOT Audrey | 1995 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:08:53 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
36 | GUENET Emeline | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:08:54 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
37 | MALLIER Tamara | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:17 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
38 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:09:17 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
39 | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:23 | 880 | |
40 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:79 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
41 | PHILIPPOT Mélanie | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:11:05 | 857 | |
42 | JOLY Manon | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:91 | 834 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1187 | Interregional |
2 | LAUGHLIN Crystal | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:94 | 1186 | National |
3 | FRERE Marie | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1144 | Interregional |
4 | AYARI Senda | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1124 | Interregional |
5 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1102 | Regional |
6 | KLUFTS Julie | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:02:85 | 1095 | Regional |
7 | DIANON Alice | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1090 | Regional |
8 | TOUNSI Nourelhouda | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1073 | Regional |
9 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1072 | Interregional |
10 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1056 | Regional |
11 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1040 | Regional |
12 | KREITTNER Marine | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:04:76 | 1037 | Regional |
13 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1032 | Regional |
14 | MOGUEROU Aurélie | 1994 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1030 | Regional |
15 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1016 | Regional |
16 | ZAERA Audrey | 1996 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | Regional |
17 | SCHMITT Erin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1005 | Regional |
18 | DUARTE Ellyne | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:05:92 | 1002 | Regional |
19 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:14 | 996 | Regional |
20 | GUY Charlotte | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:47 | 986 | Regional |
21 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:07:33 | 961 | Regional |
22 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:08:59 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
23 | MALLIER Tamara | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:73 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1106 | Regional |
2 | FAVIER Charlotte | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1071 | Regional |
3 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1059 | Interregional |
4 | CHOREL Gabrielle | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | Regional |
5 | MALIVERNEY Cindy | 1994 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1009 | Regional |
6 | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:14 | 996 | Regional |
7 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:05 | 969 | Regional |
8 | GUENET Emeline | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
9 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:07:15 | 967 | |
10 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:07:47 | 957 | Regional |
11 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:08:13 | 938 | Regional |
12 | WEBER Léa | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:08:38 | 931 | Regional |
13 | GAHA Yasmin | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:56 | 926 | Regional |
14 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:08:59 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
15 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:77 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
16 | PRETOT Audrey | 1995 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:09:20 | 908 | Departemental 50 |