Nationale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:46 | 1085 | Interregional |
2 | TOUNSI Nourelhouda | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:33:32 | 1046 | Regional |
3 | GUENET Emeline | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:38:32 | 980 | Regional |
4 | SOULARD Cyrielle | 1996 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:39:32 | 967 | Regional |
5 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:02 | 932 | Regional |
6 | JOLY Manon | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:43:03 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
7 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:44:18 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
8 | CHOREL Gabrielle | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:46:51 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
9 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:48:12 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
10 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:45 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
11 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:51:38 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
12 | PHILIPPOT Mélanie | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:52:21 | 806 | |
13 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 2:53:27 | 794 | Departemental 50 |
14 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 2:56:02 | 762 | Departemental 50 |
15 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:59:70 | 720 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:14 | 1132 | Interregional |
2 | TOUNSI Nourelhouda | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:29:67 | 1096 | Interregional |
3 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:30:14 | 1090 | Interregional |
4 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:87 | 1025 | Interregional |
5 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:90 | 1025 | Regional |
6 | SOULARD Cyrielle | 1996 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:35:01 | 1024 | Interregional |
7 | GUENET Emeline | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:36:29 | 1007 | Regional |
8 | JOLY Manon | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:37:15 | 995 | Regional |
9 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:42:55 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
10 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:09 | 918 | Regional |
11 | CHOREL Gabrielle | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:44:35 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
12 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 2:49:73 | 836 | Departemental 50 |
13 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:57:14 | 749 |