Natathlon (1) - Alsace (1)

Régionale

HAUTEPIERRE

Le Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:40:10 719
2 TROG Florian 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:40:18 716
3 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:40:61 697
4 LOSSEROY Pierre 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:40:93 684
5 SCHAFFO Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:41:36 665
6 TODOROVIC Nicolas 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:41:53 658
7 WICKER Jordan 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:41:82 646
8 MULLER Paul 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:42:04 637
9 BORDE Matthieu 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:42:51 618
10 KAAG Julien 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:43:55 577
11 DUPOUY Loïc 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:43:89 563
12 HAEMMERLEIN Francois 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:43:98 560
13 HUMLER Romain 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:44:01 559
14 RAMASOMANANA Toky 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:44:02 558
15 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:44:14 554
16 BIRINGER Guillaume 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:32 547
17 RAMASOMANANA Tahina 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:44:42 543
18 GROUX Robin 1992 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:44:44 542
19 BIRSINGER Edouard 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:54 538
20 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:44:62 535
21 BRONN Aurélien 1992 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:45:09 518
22 PFLIEGER Thomas 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:45:15 516
23 DUMORTIER Kevin 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:45:36 508
24 OBRECHT Hervé 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:45:36 508
25 PFRIMMER Sébastien 1993 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:46:14 480
26 DUMONT Vincent 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:46:24 476
27 MAS Clément 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:46:26 475
28 LEHMANN William 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:46:63 462
29 EICHWALD Julien 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:47:00 449
30 SCHWANGER Olivier 1992 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:47:06 447
31 GEIGER Dominique 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:47:20 443
32 WAHSMUTH Gauthier 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:47:60 429
33 FESSLER Valentin 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:01 415
34 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:02 415
35 MERABET Jassim 1992 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:48:09 413
36 ZURETTI BELLO Joris 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:60 396
37 RIVAT Alexis 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:48:92 386
38 DEMUTH Stanislas 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:42 370
39 BRUDER Ludovic 1993 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:49:48 368
40 DENIER Antoine 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:49:95 353
41 BROCHIER Alexandre 1993 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:50:06 350
42 HOCH Simon 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:50:17 347
43 BELTRAN Loïc 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:50:25 344
44 COUMES Baptiste 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:50:53 336
45 GAUTHIERO Jonathan 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:50:57 335
46 SCHAEFFER Loic 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:50:98 322
47 MORONI Matteo 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:99 322
48 NAMOKEL Ywen 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:51:44 309
49 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:51:92 295
50 KOEHL Antoine 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:51:94 295
51 SCHOLLER Florian 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:42 282
52 YILMAZ Onur 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:52:80 271
53 LITT Pierre-Yves 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:54:35 231
54 OBSER Arnaud 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:55:11 213
55 CHRISTMANN David 1993 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:55:86 195
56 HAN David-Alexandre 1993 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:55:99 192
57 MALIGE Emmanuel 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:56:75 176
58 HECKLER Jacques 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:58:50 140
59 SCHWARTZ Bastien 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:00:12 110
60 BRUCKER Gabin 1993 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:00:14 110
61 MAADOUR Lotfi 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:00:92 97
62 GERLACH Benjamin 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:01:75 84
63 DELUEN Vincent 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:02:00 81
64 BOURGADEL Florian 1993 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
65 BENBOUSTA Neil 1992 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 LEGRAND Jérôme 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.
67 QUINIOU Etienne 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
68 BIEGEL Emile 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
69 GILLIG Julien 1993 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
70 SOLLER Gregory 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
71 DUDT Simon 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
72 LECLERCQZ Baptiste 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
73 CHEVRIER Theo 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
74 SCHMITT Jean-William 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
75 MERLIN Paul 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA - Disq.
76 CANTARUTTI Pierre 1992 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
77 WALTHER Sylvain 1993 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
78 NEDDAF Nathan 1993 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
79 KRUTH Antoine 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
80 MOUSSET Pierre-Yves 1993 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
81 SCHISSELE Jérémy 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
82 KAHLOUCH Hugo 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
83 FRITSCH Michael 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
84 ATASSI Daoud 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
85 HUCK Nicolas 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.