Natathlon (1) - Alsace (1)

Régionale

HAUTEPIERRE

Le Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:16 1108
2 BRUCKER Charlène 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:35:09 895
3 JAULIN Marine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:35:42 878
4 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:61 869
5 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:39 830
6 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:42 828
7 WEBER Fanny 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:93 803
8 MALARME Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:37:46 778
9 PEEROO Laila 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:38:02 751
10 BENAISSA Intissar 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:26 740
11 REES Marielle 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:35 736
12 ADOUM Myriam 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:38:80 715
13 BASSI Laura 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:86 712
14 HERR Morgane 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:04 704
15 HAENSLER Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:39:13 700
16 BOCCI Euphélie 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:16 699
17 BECHTOLD Jessica 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:39:51 683
18 KREITTNER Marine 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:59 679
19 LANTZ Laetitia 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:39:85 668
20 LENTZ Jennifer 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:39:92 665
21 STERN Roxane 1993 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:39:92 665
22 KOTLINSKI Marion 1992 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:40:06 658
23 KROMBERGER Marine 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:40:13 655
24 PODZOLKOVA Anna 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:21 652
25 BRUCKER Fanny 1992 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:40:58 636
26 CAHEN Jeanne 1993 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:40:67 632
27 MINET Kim-Vanni 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:71 630
28 STAUB Pauline 1993 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:41:31 605
29 BOROCCO Camille 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:41:31 605
30 FAULCONNIER Camille 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:41:36 602
31 FEDERLEN Cécile 1992 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:41:93 579
32 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:43 558
33 BURG Bénédicte 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:42:46 557
34 MEYER Aurélie 1992 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:42:54 554
35 FROITIER Sophie 1993 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:42:90 539
36 NUNHOLD Gaëlle 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:43:53 515
37 GUTKNECHT Marie 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:43:58 513
38 CHALAL Hania-Sabrina 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:43:62 511
39 BERTRAND Camille 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:43:82 503
40 HAMMANN Justine 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:43:86 502
41 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:95 498
42 VELTEN Mélanie 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:43:97 498
43 STURM Pauline 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:44:11 492
44 ROCHE Sybella 1992 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:44:36 483
45 WIRTH Margot 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:44:42 481
46 BRODIER Charlotte 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:65 472
47 MEYER Julie 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:44:73 469
48 GONZALEZ Julie 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:45:08 456
49 MANIGOLD Marjorie 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 0:45:44 443
50 REHM Tamara 1992 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:45:61 437
51 STUTZMANN Léa 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:45:86 428
52 MARCHAND Angélique 1993 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:45:97 424
53 KUNTZ Laure 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:46:11 419
54 HUBER Anne 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:46:17 417
55 KUHN Louise 1993 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:46:21 416
56 MORGENTHALER Marion 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:46:32 412
57 NEDJAR Camille 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:46:42 408
58 KOFFLER Hélène 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:46:55 404
59 DIEBOLT Madeline 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:46:73 398
60 KIENTZ Lauren 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:46:92 391
61 BAFFREY Sarah 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:47:85 360
62 LEIBEL Ludivine 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:48:11 352
63 BRAHMI Lauriane 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:48:62 336
64 RUBERT Caroline 1993 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:49:37 313
65 SIEGLER Marie 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:51:05 264
66 WALTZER Mélissa 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:26 258
67 BALTZER Louise 1993 SR COLMAR FRA 0:51:97 239
68 PFEIFFER Julie 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:52:14 234
69 LEVANTE Nina 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:52:39 228
70 PASTORINO Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:53:57 198
71 DAHBI Maeva 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:53:87 191
72 STOEHR Juliette 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:54:24 183
73 LANG Laura 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:54:67 173
74 STRIEVI Marie 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:55:33 158
75 SPIELMANN Floriane 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:56:82 128
76 MULLER Elsa 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:57:64 112
77 FORSTER FLEURET Justine 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:58:01 106
78 BURGER Emilie 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:58:24 102
79 DANGUEL Mégane 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:03:91 27
80 ERARD Marion 1993 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:04:27 24
81 MULLER Manon 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
82 CLADEN Emilie 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
83 SIEGWALD Laura 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
84 DIETZ Sophie 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
85 STOESSEL Cindy 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
86 MONASSIER Emilie 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
87 AHAKKAM Wedade 1992 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
88 FAVEAUX Agathe 1992 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
89 BARNEWITZ Julie 1992 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
90 HARTER Laura 1993 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
91 HERTWEG Audrey 1992 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
92 DA SILVA Melissa 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
93 HOUOT Camille 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.
94 DANGELSER Manon 1992 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
95 OSSWALD Lisa 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
96 SCHMITT Marylène 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
97 ISEMANN Laura 1993 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
98 ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
99 LEONHARDT Aurélie 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
100 ZIMMERMANN Celine 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
101 RUCH Emilie 1992 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
102 MULLER Floriane 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
103 KERLEN Elisabeth 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
104 LACROIX Margot 1993 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
105 KUTZEL Aurore 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.