Régionale
COLMAR
Du Samedi 23 Octobre 2010 au Dimanche 24 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:09:39 | 1172 | Departemental 25 |
2 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:94 | 1147 | Departemental 25 |
3 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:16 | 1081 | Departemental 25 |
4 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:15:65 | 1074 | Departemental 25 |
5 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:46 | 1046 | Departemental 25 |
6 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:94 | 1039 | Departemental 25 |
7 | MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:98 | 1038 | Departemental 25 |
8 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:37 | 1033 | Departemental 25 |
9 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:19:86 | 1010 | Departemental 25 |
10 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:15 | 1006 | Departemental 25 |
11 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:55 | 1000 | |
12 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:21:33 | 989 | Departemental 25 |
13 | LE BIHAN Barbara | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:99 | 979 | Departemental 25 |
14 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:22:75 | 968 | |
15 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:23:77 | 953 | Departemental 25 |
16 | HAAS Noémie | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:23:88 | 952 | Departemental 25 |
17 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:24:22 | 947 | Departemental 25 |
18 | CUNEY Elea | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:36 | 916 | Departemental 25 |
19 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:71 | 911 | Departemental 25 |
20 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:27:11 | 906 | |
21 | MINET Ségolène | 1990 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:27:69 | 897 | Departemental 25 |
22 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:27:86 | 895 | Departemental 25 |
23 | SCHMITT Erin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:28:09 | 892 | Departemental 25 |
24 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:28:57 | 885 | Departemental 25 |
25 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:58 | 885 | Departemental 25 |
26 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:94 | 880 | Departemental 25 |
27 | KAHN Noemie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:29:09 | 878 | |
28 | BERINGER Lucie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:30:26 | 862 | Departemental 25 |
29 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:30:40 | 860 | Departemental 25 |
30 | WILHELM Rachel | 1983 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:30:57 | 858 | |
31 | SCHILLING Elise | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:30:71 | 856 | |
32 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:31:18 | 849 | |
33 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:33:43 | 819 | |
34 | MAEHR Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:35:23 | 795 | |
35 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:36:08 | 784 | |
36 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:36:82 | 774 | |
37 | LOOS Marie | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:40:35 | 729 | |
38 | WASSNER Emma | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:40:47 | 728 | |
39 | MIOLIN Lucile | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:40:71 | 725 | |
40 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:43:04 | 696 | |
41 | TRUNK Lisa | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:44:20 | 681 | |
42 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:44:38 | 679 | |
43 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:47:11 | 646 | |
44 | BAUER Vanessa | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:47:64 | 640 | |
45 | COSTE Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:49:46 | 619 | |
46 | BLUMERT Eva | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:52:73 | 581 | |
47 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:52:79 | 581 | |
48 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:54:16 | 565 | |
49 | KADI Alicia | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:55:35 | 552 | |
50 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:59:59 | 507 | |
51 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:59:98 | 503 | |
52 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:00:77 | 494 | |
53 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:01:24 | 490 | |
54 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:03:65 | 465 | |
55 | LE FLEM Céline | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:04:60 | 455 | |
56 | MARTOUZET Juliette | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:09:94 | 404 | |
57 | SIMET Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:10:77 | 396 | |
58 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:12:77 | 378 | |
59 | BOESCH Élodie | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:36:88 | 191 | |
60 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | FOURNIER Clara | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | KLECZINSKI Clemence | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | DOMELAND Celine | 1990 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | CHAREF Zoe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |