Challenge 4 Nages des Maîtres - finales - FRANCHE-COMTÉ

Régionale

BELFORT

Le Dimanche 28 Novembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:15:94 1080
2 LESCRENIER Marie 1980 CN EPINAL FRA 1:13:86 1063
3 TRANEL Adeline 1983 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:13:36 1059
4 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:29:09 994
5 VAHE Stéphanie 1978 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:21:51 859
6 LONCHAMP Aline 1982 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:21:75 834
7 BERTHET Lucile 1984 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:22:10 825
8 VIKTORIN Anne-Gaëlle 1981 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:22:37 819
9 THOREY Othilie 1981 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:22:77 809
10 SIBOLD Doris 1952 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:37:50 807
11 GERMAIN Isabelle 1972 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:26:21 774
12 JIMENEZ Céline 1977 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:25:81 753
13 PARIS Cathie 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:25:79 736
14 GERARD Martine 1965 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 1:32:51 733
15 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 1:43:16 692
16 GILBERT Bernadette 1968 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:31:90 688
17 TRAMUS Sophie 1975 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 1:31:50 654
18 LECOEUR Céline 1979 CN EPINAL FRA 1:32:41 605
19 PIEL Marie-Pierre 1977 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:32:97 593
20 KAMBER Danielle 1959 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:44:46 569
21 PITCHON Véronique 1962 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:41:03 558
22 ROY Isabelle 1963 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 1:47:19 447
23 BUFFARD Stéphanie 1974 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 1:42:96 428
24 HUET Corinne 1969 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:47:89 382
25 MANGEAT Myriam 1968 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 1:59:28 219
26 MARILLIER Marie-Claude 1958 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 2:11:06 182
27 APPAIX Laurence 1977 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 2:01:48 145
28 LE CARRER Elisabeth 1958 CN EPINAL FRA 2:15:25 141
29 GUILLOTON Karine 1972 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 2:19:57 26
30 MANGIN Mireille 1956 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:39:78 5
31 LASNE Annie 1969 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:33:42 1
32 JEANNOT Nadine 1973 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
33 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
34 DOUTEY Monique 1971 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA - Disq.