Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Du Samedi 13 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 14 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1256 | |
2 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:05:91 | 1227 | |
3 | DOBRIN Alexandra | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1223 | |
4 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:18 | 1051 | |
5 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:25 | 1022 | |
6 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:47 | 990 | |
7 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:27 | 969 | |
8 | LANGHAMMER Louise | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:16:23 | 944 | |
9 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:32 | 942 | |
10 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:91 | 927 | |
11 | PLOUCHARD Sarah | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:99 | 925 | |
12 | WENDLING Marie-Hélène | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:80 | 905 | |
13 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:17:91 | 902 | |
14 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:18:20 | 895 | |
15 | STAUB Pauline | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:18:50 | 887 | |
16 | FRACASETTI Lauredana | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:25:35 | 725 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1251 | Departemental 25 |
2 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1229 | Departemental 25 |
3 | DOBRIN Alexandra | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1228 | Departemental 25 |
4 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:41 | 992 | Departemental 25 |
5 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:67 | 985 | Departemental 25 |
6 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:10 | 974 | Departemental 25 |
7 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:14 | 973 | |
8 | WENDLING Marie-Hélène | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:92 | 902 | |
9 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:13 | 872 | |
10 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:19:22 | 869 | |
11 | BOROCCO Lea | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:43 | 864 | Departemental 25 |
12 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:87 | 829 | Departemental 25 |
13 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:25:60 | 720 | |
14 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:32:27 | 578 | |
15 | MAYER Lea | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:33:80 | 548 | |
16 | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |