Finale de la Vittel Cup

Nationale

MILLAU

Du Vendredi 05 Juillet 2002 au Dimanche 07 Juillet 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MURAS Mariusz 1983 POLOGNE POL 0:57:45 814
2 AHMED GAMAL Shazly 1983 EGYPTE EGY 0:57:83 801
3 SASSOT Romain 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:58:95 763
4 GALY Sébastien 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:18 756
5 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:40 749
6 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:59:63 742
7 SOULIER Lucien 1983 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:96 732

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:67 886
2 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:55:71 884
3 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:92 875
4 GRZELAK Piotr 1979 POLOGNE POL 0:55:93 875
5 BENABID Raouf 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:87 836
6 BLOUIN Jérôme 1977 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:56:98 832
7 DEPICKERE Ludovic 1969 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 0:57:06 829
8 SLIMANI Aghiles 1982 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:57:13 826
9 BAGRI Georges 1976 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:57:67 806
10 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:57:71 805
11 DOUARCHE Laurent 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:73 804
12 DE SMEDT Antoine 1979 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:75 804
13 MURAS Mariusz 1983 POLOGNE POL 0:57:85 800
14 FANCHON Arnauld 1980 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:57:85 800
15 DECKER Luc 1977 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:57:86 800
16 SAUZEAU Thierry 1979 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:89 799
17 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:93 797
18 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:99 795
19 SORHAINDO Jean-Claude 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA 0:58:23 787
20 SASSOT Romain 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:58:47 779
21 SEI Marc-Antoine 1982 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:58:56 776
22 PITHON Christophe 1982 ES VITRY FRA 0:58:61 774
23 CHEVALIER Mathieu 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:09 759
24 GUSSE Stéphane 1971 ES VITRY FRA 0:59:23 754
25 COHADE Cédric 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:77 738
26 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:92 733
27 LE QUINTREC Romain 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:95 733
28 SOULIER Lucien 1983 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:97 732
29 AHMED GAMAL Shazly 1983 EGYPTE EGY 0:59:99 731
30 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:00:26 724
31 GALY Sébastien 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:90 706
32 BERTRAND Paul-Jean 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:19 698

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:54:09 964
2 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:76 929
3 BLOUIN Jérôme 1977 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:56:28 860
4 BENABID Raouf 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:61 847
5 DEPICKERE Ludovic 1969 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 0:56:94 834
6 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:57:46 814
7 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
8 GRZELAK Piotr 1979 POLOGNE POL - Disq.