Finale de la Vittel Cup

Nationale

MILLAU

Du Vendredi 05 Juillet 2002 au Dimanche 07 Juillet 2002

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KAMINSKA Beata 1980 POLOGNE POL 2:38:68 872
2 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 CN BREST FRA 2:41:95 837
3 LE JOLY Ingrid 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:42:97 826
4 WERLE Fanny 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:45:97 796
5 KATLAMA Stéphanie 1977 ANTONY NATATION FRA 2:47:42 783
6 RAYMOND Maude 1980 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:47:44 783
7 GREBAUT Gwénaëlle 1982 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:47:80 779
8 CRUCIANI Adeline 1985 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:47:80 779
9 NOLOT Estelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:48:20 775
10 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:50:06 759
11 RUDISILE Linda 1986 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:50:28 757
12 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:50:67 753
13 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 US ISSOIRE FRA 2:51:68 744
14 RIONI Coralie 1986 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 2:52:51 737
15 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:53:02 733
16 ESTIENNE Emeline 1985 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 2:53:22 731
17 COUSQUER Anne-Claire 1986 EN TOURS FRA 2:54:15 723
18 ROUANOUX Laure-Hélène 1983 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:54:45 721
19 FEUILLERAT Stéphanie 1977 US TALENCE FRA 2:54:76 718
20 QUEAU Sandrine 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:55:60 711
21 FORTIN Jennifer 1985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:55:77 710
22 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:56:73 702
23 MESIRARD Julie 1983 EN CAEN FRA 2:58:47 689
24 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 2:59:92 677

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KAMINSKA Beata 1980 POLOGNE POL 2:33:65 932
2 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 CN BREST FRA 2:35:06 914
3 LE JOLY Ingrid 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:40:27 855
4 WERLE Fanny 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:40:88 848
5 GREBAUT Gwénaëlle 1982 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:42:15 835
6 CRUCIANI Adeline 1985 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:44:28 813
7 RAYMOND Maude 1980 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:45:91 797
8 KATLAMA Stéphanie 1977 ANTONY NATATION FRA 2:48:34 774

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NOLOT Estelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:44:43 812
2 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:49:39 765
3 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:49:58 763
4 ROUANOUX Laure-Hélène 1983 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:50:69 753
5 RIONI Coralie 1986 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 2:52:25 739
6 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 US ISSOIRE FRA 2:53:77 726
7 COUSQUER Anne-Claire 1986 EN TOURS FRA 2:54:77 718
8 FEUILLERAT Stéphanie 1977 US TALENCE FRA 2:55:34 714