Régionale
ERSTEIN
Le Dimanche 13 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEIMER Théo | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:16 | 627 | |
2 | DIETRICH Amaury | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:42 | 613 | |
3 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:33 | 567 | |
4 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:38 | 469 | |
5 | JEANNINGROS Quentin | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:48 | 420 | |
6 | TROESCH Mathieu | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:52 | 419 | |
7 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:52 | 419 | |
8 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:66 | 371 | |
9 | JACOB Nicolas | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:76 | 367 | |
10 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:82 | 365 | |
11 | BIRO Charly | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:49 | 339 | |
12 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:22 | 311 | |
13 | BERGAMINELLI Vincent | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:40:69 | 294 | |
14 | BRZECHWA Titouan | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:41:09 | 279 | |
15 | FREY-RAUCH Louis | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:44 | 267 | |
16 | COCHET Mathias | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:71 | 258 | |
17 | BOUILLON Hugo | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:71 | 195 | |
18 | AASSOU Ayoub | 1999 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:43:76 | 194 | |
19 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:43:79 | 193 | |
20 | SOUINIA Adrien | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:44:56 | 171 | |
21 | BOUDEBOUDA Loik | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:74 | 166 | |
22 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:46:94 | 112 | |
23 | BAGY Titouan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:30 | 104 | |
24 | INQUIMBERT Nicolas | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:47:49 | 100 | |
25 | MAGALHAES Jofrey | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:47:94 | 91 | |
26 | KUHN Florian | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:49:20 | 67 | |
27 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:50:83 | 42 | |
28 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:51:41 | 35 | |
29 | DAYA Ilyes | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:51:87 | 29 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETRICH Amaury | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:29 | 620 | |
2 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:82 | 543 | |
3 | NOWAK Antonin | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:06 | 531 | |
4 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:86 | 493 | |
5 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:58 | 460 | |
6 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:05 | 439 | |
7 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:13 | 436 | |
8 | LITT Jérémy | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:19 | 433 | |
9 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:37:34 | 426 | |
10 | BEILLARD Justin | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:03 | 397 | |
11 | AESCHELMANN Lucas | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:04 | 397 | |
12 | VEIT Lucas | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:28 | 387 | |
13 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:94 | 321 | |
14 | COLIN Tristan | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:95 | 321 | |
15 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:26 | 309 | |
16 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:36 | 270 | |
17 | MULLER Franck | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:06 | 246 | |
18 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:80 | 223 | |
19 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:00 | 187 | |
20 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:14 | 183 | |
21 | KOFFLER Théophile | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:43 | 174 | |
22 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:44:45 | 174 | |
23 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:46 | 174 | |
24 | ROETTELE Antoine | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:97 | 160 | |
25 | BAGY Titouan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:32 | 126 | |
26 | AUVRAY Yann | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:46:48 | 122 | |
27 | CHATELET Thibaud | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:70 | 117 | |
28 | HOUEL Lucas | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:95 | 55 | |
29 | WITTERSHEIM Romain | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:50:94 | 41 | |
30 | EL HANA Yassine | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:51:30 | 36 | |
31 | DOLLINGER Alix | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:53:86 | 11 | |
32 | GUTMANN Antoine | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:88 | 1 | |
33 | AASSOU Adil | 2000 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1 | |
34 | MEENS Mattéo | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1 | |
35 | BONNINGUE Julien | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | KAUFFMANN Maxime | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |