Championnats Régionaux des Maîtres - ALSACE

Régionale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Dimanche 18 Avril 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GERMAIN Isabelle 1972 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:29:85 1060
2 DEBRICK Audrey 1985 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:37 853
3 MAIRE Bénédicte 1966 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:33:75 832
4 JIMENEZ Céline 1977 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:33:92 823
5 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:64 731
6 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:32 697
7 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:37:55 636
8 WATBLED Melanie 1985 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:39:95 526
9 MOOG Monique 1962 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:42:34 427
10 STOEHR Natacha 1972 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:45:42 314
11 STOEHR Natacha 1972 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:45:99 295
12 WISS Danielle 1949 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:89 112
13 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:59:65 17
14 BUX Fabienne 1961 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:06:89 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THUMM Sandrine 1969 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:65 1159 Departemental 25
2 GILBERT Bernadette 1968 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:61 984
3 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:21 978
4 BOURQUI Jennifer 1984 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:67 950
5 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:85 937
6 MARCHAL Lucie 1985 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:30 914
7 MAIRE Bénédicte 1966 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:33:92 910
8 GERMAIN Isabelle 1972 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:33:27 908
9 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:34:94 902
10 PARIS Cathie 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:10 868
11 KITTLER Marjorie 1982 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:32 801
12 HERFELD Laurence 1966 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:98 800
13 KREISS Caroline 1974 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:35:33 797
14 RIFF Michele 1954 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:40:32 770
15 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:36:20 752
16 PROBST Ludwine 1984 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:35:86 720
17 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:91 717
18 MOSSER Anne 1982 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:08 709
19 DEBRICK Audrey 1985 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:36:60 683
20 PITCHON Véronique 1962 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:41 680
21 PFISTER Laurence 1966 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:38:73 665
22 NEDJAR Frederique 1968 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:29 639
23 MARTIN Michele 1961 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:40:76 619
24 WEISSMULLER Veronique 1985 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:37:93 618
25 DESIRO Nathalie 1965 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:41:09 604
26 LIAIS-HANSEN Delphine 1980 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:39:77 553
27 FRICKER Pascale 1974 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:40:76 538
28 WATBLED Melanie 1985 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:41:12 476
29 MARTIN Véronique 1975 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:72 457
30 WISS Danielle 1949 SR COLMAR FRA 0:50:57 450
31 TSCHAN Marlyse 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:01:65 229
32 SCHNEE Florence 1962 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:53:46 185
33 BRIOT Marie-Claire 1945 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:05:30 155
34 MANGIN Mireille 1956 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:57:42 137
35 MENTZER Janine 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 1:12:04 19
36 ENGEL Muriel 1965 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:04:57 14
37 GIROT Marie 1981 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
38 RICHARD Sabrina 1981 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA - Disq.
39 HUBER Valérie 1960 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
40 WASSMER Perrine 1985 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.