Finale Acquisition Avenirs et Poussins - HAUT-RHIN

Départementale

GUEBWILLER

Le Dimanche 20 Juin 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:36 447
2 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:86 392
3 KUBLER Alexis 1999 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:43:57 367
4 GIRARDET Noe 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:34 341
5 KIAVUE Matthieu 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:46:11 285
6 LUDWIG Quentin 1999 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:46:69 268
7 PETARD Nathan 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:47:97 232
8 MULLER Franck 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:48:36 222
9 BERGAMINELLI Vincent 1999 SR COLMAR FRA 0:48:48 218
10 PETITJEAN Victor 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:80 210
11 AVALLONE Ugo 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:48:93 207
12 RIBER Victor 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:49:38 195
13 BONNINGUE Julien 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:48 193
14 MULLER Nicolas 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:67 188
15 JUNKER Jonathan 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:78 162
16 EL IDRISSI Mohamed 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:51:01 157
17 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:51:72 141
18 DOLL Matisse 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:86 138
19 DAYA Ilyes 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:53:36 108
20 BESONNET Jonathan 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:73 102
21 JUDAS Julien 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:53:95 98
22 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:54:09 95
23 GAGNAUX Alban 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:55 72
24 HARTMANN Nicolas 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:57 71
25 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:56:45 59
26 LICAUSI Tristan 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:56:62 56
27 ANTONY Geoffroy 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:86 53
28 OSTERMANN Luke 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:57:27 48
29 BRUCHLEN Paul 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:58:08 38
30 MESZAROS Melvin 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:58:80 31
31 GAY Floris 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:59:42 25
32 STUDER Léo 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:00:75 15
33 WESTRICH Victor 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:78 14
34 FONTAINE Swami 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:04:16 1
35 JOFFRE Kévin 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:08:74 1
36 GAPP Jules 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:11:66 1
37 LAMOLINAIRIE Théo 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:15:58 1
38 HEITZ Loïc 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:20:77 1
39 DELBOS Edgard 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
40 GREDER Maxime 1999 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.