Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1102 | |
2 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1066 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1044 | |
4 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1040 | |
5 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:35:09 | 955 | |
6 | BORTOLON Théo | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:37 | 941 | |
7 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:70 | 925 | |
8 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:28 | 896 | |
9 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:69 | 876 | |
10 | PICOLLET Christophe | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:12 | 856 | |
11 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:31 | 847 | |
12 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:37 | 797 | |
13 | ANDRES Valentin | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:38:83 | 776 | |
14 | BYTYQI Driton | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:01 | 768 | |
15 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:07 | 765 | |
16 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:40:09 | 720 | |
17 | LEGRAND Jérôme | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:40 | 706 | |
18 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:47 | 703 | |
19 | SITTLER Ludovic | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:40:57 | 699 | |
20 | HAAS Raphael | 1996 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:15 | 674 | |
21 | KEMPF Maxime | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:26 | 670 | |
22 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:42:60 | 614 | |
23 | CAUMO Antoine | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:42:77 | 607 | |
24 | PHILIPPS Robin | 1994 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:43:63 | 573 | |
25 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1110 | |
2 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1089 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1086 | |
4 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1077 | |
5 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1029 | |
6 | BORTOLON Théo | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:16 | 1003 | |
7 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:83 | 968 | |
8 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:92 | 914 | |
9 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:94 | 913 | |
10 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:06 | 907 | |
11 | ANDRES Valentin | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:98 | 862 | |
12 | PICOLLET Christophe | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:71 | 828 | |
13 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:86 | 821 | |
14 | BYTYQI Driton | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:88 | 820 | |
15 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:86 | 775 | |
16 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:62 | 741 | |
17 | PHILIPPS Robin | 1994 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:41:45 | 662 |