Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:14:26 | 1213 | National |
2 | LE FLEM Melanie | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:21:43 | 1042 | Interregional |
3 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:63 | 1037 | Regional |
4 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:18 | 1002 | Regional |
5 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:28:10 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
6 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:29 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
7 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:51 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
8 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:29:87 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
9 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:19 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
10 | MORGENTHALER Marion | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:32:97 | 793 | |
11 | TIOUTIOU Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:34:10 | 771 | |
12 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:46 | 764 | |
13 | BILLEN Mathilde | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:35:43 | 745 | |
14 | MUNCH Audrey | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:35:52 | 743 | |
15 | WIENKE Anne sophie | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:35:80 | 738 | |
16 | BRIEND Margot | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:36:26 | 729 | |
17 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:36:33 | 727 | |
18 | LANG Laura | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:39:65 | 665 | |
19 | FREUND Jennifer | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:39:66 | 665 | |
20 | CHALAL Maissane-Zineb | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:42:95 | 606 | |
21 | ERARD Marion | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:47:25 | 533 | |
22 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:14:99 | 1195 | National |
2 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:32 | 1139 | Interregional |
3 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:70 | 1082 | Interregional |
4 | LE FLEM Melanie | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:34 | 1067 | Interregional |
5 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:26:08 | 938 | Regional |
6 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:27:91 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
7 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:75 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
8 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:36 | 867 | Departemental 50 |
9 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:83 | 858 | |
10 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:31:53 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
11 | MORGENTHALER Marion | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:32:72 | 798 | |
12 | BILLEN Mathilde | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:33:06 | 792 | |
13 | MUNCH Audrey | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:34:47 | 764 | |
14 | WIENKE Anne sophie | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:35:26 | 748 | |
15 | TIOUTIOU Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:36:75 | 719 | |
16 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:37:89 | 698 | |
17 | LANG Laura | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:38:56 | 685 | |
18 | FREUND Jennifer | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:38:85 | 680 | |
19 | ERARD Marion | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:49:04 | 504 |