Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1163 | Interregional |
2 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:00:96 | 1154 | Interregional |
3 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1088 | Interregional |
4 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1086 | Interregional |
5 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1072 | Interregional |
6 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1055 | Regional |
7 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1041 | Regional |
8 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:39 | 1018 | Regional |
9 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | Regional |
10 | BUTZ Julie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1010 | Regional |
11 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1008 | Regional |
12 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1004 | Regional |
13 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:27 | 992 | Regional |
14 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:59 | 983 | Regional |
15 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:66 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
16 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:13 | 967 | Departemental 50 |
17 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:20 | 965 | Regional |
18 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | Regional |
19 | HAAS Noémie | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:33 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
20 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:07:53 | 956 | Regional |
21 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:91 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
22 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:00 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
23 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:08:15 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
24 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:55 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
25 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:66 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
26 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:08:72 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
27 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:76 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
28 | LUDMANN Emeline | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:93 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
29 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:31 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
30 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:58 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
31 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:09:63 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
32 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:09:78 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
33 | COCHET Gwenaële | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:39 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
34 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:10:80 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
35 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:10:82 | 863 | |
36 | MALLOT Noémie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:93 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
37 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:11:10 | 856 | |
38 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:15 | 854 | |
39 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:11:16 | 854 | |
40 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:52 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
41 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:72 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
42 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:77 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
43 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:04 | 830 | |
44 | EPP Lisa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:14 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
45 | LOOS Marie | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:49 | 792 | |
46 | TIOUTIOU Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:09 | 776 | |
47 | PLOUCHARD Sarah | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:14:94 | 754 | |
48 | KLEIN Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:10 | 750 | |
49 | BECKER Camille | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:79 | 733 | |
50 | WATZKY Sarah | 1996 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:15:88 | 731 | |
51 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:11 | 725 | |
52 | GROSCLAUDE Julie | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:18 | 723 | |
53 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:16:70 | 710 | |
54 | BRODIER Lucie | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:79 | 708 | |
55 | OFFNER Marie-Hélène | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:86 | 706 | |
56 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:04 | 702 | |
57 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:15 | 699 | |
58 | BRUCKER Fanny | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:43 | 692 | |
59 | HERTRICH Marie | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:17:77 | 684 | |
60 | HEIMANN Charlène | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:18:15 | 675 | |
61 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:96 | 632 | |
62 | PFEIFFER Julie | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:20:41 | 621 | |
63 | ERARD Marion | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:25:82 | 502 | |
64 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | LANG Laura | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | TRUNK Lisa | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | BLOCH Pauline | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BRIEND Margot | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | MORGENTHALER Sophie | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | FROEHLICHER Eva | 1987 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1172 | Interregional |
2 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1112 | Regional |
3 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1098 | Interregional |
4 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1093 | Interregional |
5 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1080 | Interregional |
6 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1068 | Regional |
7 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1060 | Regional |
8 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1055 | Regional |
9 | BUTZ Julie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1048 | Regional |
10 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | Regional |
11 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1026 | Regional |
12 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:58 | 983 | Regional |
13 | HAAS Noémie | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:59 | 983 | Regional |
14 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
15 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:00 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
16 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:07:08 | 969 | Departemental 50 |
17 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:21 | 965 | Departemental 50 |
18 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:54 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
19 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:10:55 | 871 | |
20 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:11:60 | 842 | |
21 | BRUCKER Fanny | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:16:83 | 707 | |
22 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:16:92 | 705 | |
23 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | Regional |
2 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1007 | Regional |
3 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | Regional |
4 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:07:68 | 951 | Regional |
5 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
6 | LUDMANN Emeline | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:22 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
7 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:65 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
8 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:10:70 | 867 | Departemental 50 |
9 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:75 | 811 | |
10 | PFEIFFER Julie | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:21:53 | 595 | |
11 | ERARD Marion | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:23:40 | 554 |