Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Samedi 01 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUDOVA Petra | 1994 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:18:10 | 1120 | Departemental 25 |
2 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:22:71 | 1013 | Departemental 25 |
3 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:27:86 | 899 | |
4 | BRODIER Charlotte | 1993 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:29:78 | 859 | |
5 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:32:29 | 807 | |
6 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:32:51 | 803 | |
7 | CARNEIRO Laura | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:32:67 | 799 | |
8 | DIDIERJEAN Lucie | 1995 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:33:87 | 775 | |
9 | LACHAT Clémence | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:33:92 | 774 | |
10 | FRANCOIS Cécile | 1995 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:35:40 | 745 | |
11 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:35:55 | 742 | |
12 | MENNEZEIN Laura | 1994 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:36:70 | 720 | |
13 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:37:48 | 705 | |
14 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:37:74 | 700 | |
15 | SPORRI Saga-Kristina | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:38:26 | 691 | |
16 | BRODIER Lucie | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:38:48 | 687 | |
17 | MODENA Julie | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:38:58 | 685 | |
18 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:38:82 | 680 | |
19 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:40:14 | 656 | |
20 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:40:17 | 655 | |
21 | DRAEGER Britta | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:40:52 | 649 | |
22 | BOIRIN Melie | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:41:64 | 629 | |
23 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:42:02 | 622 | |
24 | MAILLOT Elsa | 1997 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:43:51 | 596 | |
25 | SCHREIBER Isabel | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:47:62 | 527 | |
26 | HAUSNEROVA Katerina | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:48:65 | 510 | |
27 | ELTZER Julie | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:49:74 | 492 | |
28 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:49:77 | 492 | |
29 | DIETSCH Marie | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:52:12 | 455 | |
30 | DREISTADT Clara | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:53:22 | 439 | |
31 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:54:08 | 426 | |
32 | PHAN Mégane | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:57:00 | 384 | |
33 | ********** ********** | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:57:72 | 374 | |
34 | NISCHWITZ Mélisa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:00:29 | 340 | |
35 | KOZAK Mélanie | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:02:55 | 311 | |
36 | ZEMB Alicia | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:03:22 | 302 | |
37 | GIGOUT Justine | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:08:48 | 241 | |
38 | KRAUSOVA Nikola | 2000 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 2:08:60 | 239 | |
39 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | HERMANN Charline | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |