Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Lundi 30 Avril 2001 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:18:72 | 918 | |
2 | CASLARU Béatrice | 1975 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:18 | 882 | |
3 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:22:51 | 864 | |
4 | CARTIAUX Céline | 1979 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:22:61 | 863 | |
5 | DISTEL Marjorie | 1977 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:23:15 | 856 | |
6 | MARCHESIN Julie | 1982 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:23:85 | 847 | |
7 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:85 | 834 | |
8 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:24:91 | 834 | |
9 | BARANOVSKAYA Nathalia | 1979 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 2:25:15 | 831 | |
10 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:55 | 826 | |
11 | CHOUIPE Ludivine | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:26:05 | 819 | |
12 | GONET Cindy | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:26:56 | 813 | |
13 | CLITON Nadège | 1978 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:27:27 | 805 | |
14 | FURIC Laure | 1983 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:27:90 | 797 | |
15 | LOPEZ Vanessa | 1977 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:27:93 | 797 | |
16 | GODIER Vanessa | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:04 | 796 | |
17 | MENWEG Stéphanie | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:28:22 | 794 | |
18 | FRANCOIS Vanessa | 1982 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:28:73 | 788 | |
19 | LEROUX Sonia | 1978 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:80 | 787 | |
20 | QUARTUCCIO Aurelie | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:01 | 785 | |
21 | DAHANE Sabria-Faiza | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:02 | 785 | |
22 | KOULIKOVA Maria | 1983 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:29:10 | 784 | |
23 | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:29:19 | 783 | |
24 | VERDONCK Charlotte | 1977 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:29:39 | 780 | |
25 | TODOSKOFF Chloé | 1977 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:29:66 | 777 | |
26 | CAILLOT Caroline | 1979 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:30:13 | 772 | |
27 | BZINKIEWICZ Peggy | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:85 | 764 | |
28 | LE JOLY Ingrid | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:31:21 | 760 | |
29 | WEISS Anne-Sophie | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:31:23 | 760 | |
30 | SCHMITT Sophie | 1978 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:31:51 | 757 | |
31 | DUPONT Aline | 1982 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:52 | 757 | |
32 | DUBOSCQ Aude | 1983 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:31:59 | 756 | |
33 | THIEBAULT Jessica | 1983 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:32:47 | 747 | |
34 | CONFOLANT Laura | 1985 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:32:50 | 747 | |
35 | GREBAUT Gwénaëlle | 1982 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:32:55 | 746 | |
36 | PERRON Elodie | 1983 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:33:73 | 734 | |
37 | BERNARD Pauline | 1984 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:34:95 | 722 | |
38 | CAYOT Cécile | 1981 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 2:34:96 | 721 | |
39 | VABRE Cylia | 1984 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:08 | 720 | |
40 | MIGNON Ann-Laure | 1982 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:41:93 | 656 | |
41 | BOGACKI Dorothée | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | PLANTE Stephanie | 1987 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | STAUDER Vanessa | 1981 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | ROUDILLON Susanne | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | SCHIESS Audrey | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | NOBLET Mandy | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASLARU Béatrice | 1975 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:87 | 995 | |
2 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:17:23 | 940 | |
3 | DISTEL Marjorie | 1977 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:19:48 | 907 | |
4 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:19:86 | 901 | |
5 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:22:20 | 869 | |
6 | CLITON Nadège | 1978 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:22:51 | 864 | |
7 | BARANOVSKAYA Nathalia | 1979 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 2:22:55 | 864 | |
8 | MARCHESIN Julie | 1982 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:23:92 | 846 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASLARU Béatrice | 1975 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:20 | 911 | |
2 | DISTEL Marjorie | 1977 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:21:43 | 879 | |
3 | CLITON Nadège | 1978 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:21:69 | 876 | |
4 | BARANOVSKAYA Nathalia | 1979 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 2:22:59 | 863 | |
5 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:73 | 836 | |
6 | CHOUIPE Ludivine | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:26:46 | 815 | |
7 | LOPEZ Vanessa | 1977 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:27:51 | 802 | |
8 | MENWEG Stéphanie | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:29:42 | 780 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:18:10 | 927 | |
2 | MARCHESIN Julie | 1982 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:22:49 | 865 | |
3 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:70 | 849 | |
4 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:24:63 | 837 | |
5 | GONET Cindy | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:25:84 | 822 | |
6 | GODIER Vanessa | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:29 | 805 | |
7 | FURIC Laure | 1983 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:28:97 | 785 | |
8 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:27 | 771 |