Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:06 | 1151 | |
2 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:16 | 1114 | |
3 | ULVELING Pit | 1990 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:55:72 | 1095 | |
4 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1082 | |
5 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:11 | 1082 | |
6 | WUNDERLE Thomas | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:44 | 1071 | |
7 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1065 | |
8 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1050 | |
9 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
10 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1041 | |
11 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1033 | |
12 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | |
13 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
14 | VANHOUTTE Jérémy | 1985 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:58:48 | 1004 | |
15 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1004 | |
16 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
17 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
18 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:08 | 985 | |
19 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:14 | 983 | |
20 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
21 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:32 | 977 | |
22 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:59:56 | 970 | |
23 | MOLINA Damien | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
24 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
25 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:59:92 | 958 | |
26 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:00:02 | 955 | |
27 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:02 | 955 | |
28 | DUFOUR Antoine | 1992 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
29 | FISCHER Samuel | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
30 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
31 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:38 | 944 | |
32 | MAYOL Guillaume | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:40 | 943 | |
33 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
34 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:60 | 937 | |
35 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
36 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
37 | DING Julien | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:00:80 | 931 | |
38 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:00:81 | 931 | |
39 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
40 | NGO Romain | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:42 | 912 | |
41 | REGNAUD Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:01:43 | 912 | |
42 | SCHMITT Victor | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:78 | 901 | |
43 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:78 | 901 | |
44 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:88 | 898 | |
45 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:02:06 | 892 | |
46 | PICOLLET Christophe | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:02:12 | 891 | |
47 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:13 | 890 | |
48 | DAMIANO Romano | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:25 | 887 | |
49 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:33 | 884 | |
50 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:42 | 882 | |
51 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:53 | 878 | |
52 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:54 | 878 | |
53 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:62 | 876 | |
54 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | |
55 | DRAY Tanguy | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:03:21 | 858 | |
56 | CAYOTTE Sebastien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:03:29 | 856 | |
57 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:40 | 852 | |
58 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
59 | JOLIVET César | 1993 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:03:72 | 843 | |
60 | HERMEL Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:03:74 | 842 | |
61 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:80 | 841 | |
62 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:03:91 | 837 | |
63 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:03:94 | 836 | |
64 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:99 | 835 | |
65 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:04:12 | 831 | |
66 | HAGIMONT Hugo | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:04:16 | 830 | |
67 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:04:62 | 817 | |
68 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:04:65 | 816 | |
69 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:14 | 802 | |
70 | FEHRENBACHER Mario | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:05:22 | 799 | |
71 | GILLIG Julien | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:28 | 798 | |
72 | SCHNEIDER Quentin | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:05:29 | 797 | |
73 | COUCHOT Nicolas | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:43 | 793 | |
74 | KNOBLOCH Romain | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:44 | 793 | |
75 | DIETRICH Théo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:05:46 | 792 | |
76 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:53 | 790 | |
77 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:54 | 790 | |
78 | ROBERT Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:56 | 790 | |
79 | PILORGE Alexandre | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:05:68 | 786 | |
80 | YILMAZ Onur | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:75 | 784 | |
81 | REICHEL Maxime | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:84 | 782 | |
82 | BERTRAND Gwenael | 1995 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:06:05 | 776 | |
83 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:14 | 773 | |
84 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:11 | 746 | |
85 | BOISSENIN Bruno | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:07:11 | 746 | |
86 | BOURGY Jason | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:07:11 | 746 | |
87 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:18 | 744 | |
88 | JACOB Florent | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:07:22 | 743 | |
89 | VERSCHUERE Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:07:42 | 738 | |
90 | EBY Vincent | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:93 | 724 | |
91 | DE MOOR Maxime | 1986 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:07:94 | 723 | |
92 | GAUTHIERO Jonathan | 1993 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:07:99 | 722 | |
93 | GOEPP Antoine | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:08:25 | 715 | |
94 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:54 | 707 | |
95 | MABROUK Yassine | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:68 | 703 | |
96 | PHILIPPS Robin | 1994 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:08:78 | 701 | |
97 | THOMAS Alexandre | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:29 | 687 | |
98 | SWIERZINSKI Thomas | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:09:98 | 669 | |
99 | NAMOKEL Ywen | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:10:79 | 648 | |
100 | BYTYQI Driton | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:73 | 624 | |
101 | SCHOMER Yann | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:12:50 | 604 | |
102 | LOILLIER Lucas | 1995 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:15:41 | 534 | |
103 | BERRISSOU Amin | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:14 | 494 | |
104 | BERRISSOU Yassine | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:39 | 424 | |
105 | CHARROIS Arthur | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | JAMAI Zakaria | 1992 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | MARCOUX Léo | 1996 | FC LAON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | MENEUX Nicolas | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | BRONN Aurélien | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:33 | 1142 | |
2 | ULVELING Pit | 1990 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:54:79 | 1126 | |
3 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1083 | |
4 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1077 | |
5 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1068 | |
6 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
7 | VANHOUTTE Jérémy | 1985 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:57:66 | 1031 | |
8 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1028 | |
9 | WUNDERLE Thomas | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:58:11 | 1016 | |
10 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1015 | |
11 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
12 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | |
13 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:58:65 | 999 | |
14 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:58:91 | 990 | |
15 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:59:21 | 981 | |
16 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
17 | MOLINA Damien | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
18 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:59:80 | 962 | |
19 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:59:99 | 956 | |
20 | FISCHER Samuel | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
21 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:00:68 | 935 | |
22 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
23 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:01:34 | 914 | |
24 | NGO Romain | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:99 | 865 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
2 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:46 | 973 | |
3 | DUFOUR Antoine | 1992 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:59:61 | 968 | |
4 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
5 | REGNAUD Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
6 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
7 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:75 | 933 | |
8 | MAYOL Guillaume | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
9 | CAYOTTE Sebastien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:01:44 | 911 | |
10 | DING Julien | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
11 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:97 | 895 | |
12 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:01 | 894 | |
13 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:14 | 890 | |
14 | SCHMITT Victor | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:27 | 886 | |
15 | DAMIANO Romano | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:41 | 882 | |
16 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:73 | 872 | |
17 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:76 | 871 | |
18 | DRAY Tanguy | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 866 | |
19 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:99 | 865 | |
20 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
21 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:94 | 836 | |
22 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:76 | 813 | |
23 | JOLIVET César | 1993 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:05:29 | 797 | |
24 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:72 | 757 |