Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRIN Alexandra | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1157 | National |
2 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1130 | Interregional |
3 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:04 | 1110 | National |
4 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:50 | 1016 | Regional |
5 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:54 | 988 | Regional |
6 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:55 | 988 | Regional |
7 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:15:29 | 969 | |
8 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:64 | 960 | Regional |
9 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:69 | 958 | Regional |
10 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:03 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
11 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:09 | 948 | Regional |
12 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:11 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
13 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:24 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
14 | DE LESELEUC Perrine | 1995 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:16:88 | 928 | Regional |
15 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:31 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
16 | VERHOOG Lauriane | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:18:72 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
17 | RITAINE Dialia | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:19:02 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
18 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:18 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
19 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:89 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
20 | KAUZ Miriam | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:19:94 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
21 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:11 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
22 | BURCKHARDT Vanessa | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:21:43 | 816 | |
23 | CREUSOT Cécile | 1994 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:50 | 814 | |
24 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:21:63 | 811 | Departemental 50 |
25 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:21:77 | 808 | Departemental 50 |
26 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:08 | 801 | Departemental 50 |
27 | REKIK Yasmine | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:22:19 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
28 | WILLEM Capucine | 1996 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:22:33 | 795 | Departemental 50 |
29 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:22:45 | 792 | Departemental 50 |
30 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:46 | 792 | |
31 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:22:58 | 789 | Departemental 50 |
32 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:22:69 | 786 | |
33 | GAUNARD Eva | 1991 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:88 | 782 | |
34 | BURG Bénédicte | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:22:99 | 779 | |
35 | LEMERCIER Alice | 1996 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:23:02 | 779 | |
36 | CLEMENT Audrey | 1992 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:56 | 766 | |
37 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:80 | 761 | |
38 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:23:81 | 760 | |
39 | MALLOT Noémie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:46 | 745 | |
40 | HOUZELLE Maelyss | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:24:69 | 740 | |
41 | CUNEY Elea | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:25:04 | 732 | |
42 | CHALAL Maissane-Zineb | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:25:31 | 726 | |
43 | JACOB Maria-Lisa | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:25:69 | 718 | |
44 | PFEIFFER Julie | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:25:87 | 714 | |
45 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:26:36 | 703 | |
46 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:76 | 694 | |
47 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:87 | 692 | |
48 | KLEIN Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:39 | 659 | |
49 | FROEHLICHER Eva | 1987 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:28:68 | 653 | |
50 | DUCOMMUN Chloe | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:29:63 | 633 | |
51 | MAYER Lea | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:30:12 | 622 | |
52 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:30:96 | 605 | |
53 | BECKER Camille | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:32:97 | 564 | |
54 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | LUDMANN Emeline | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRIN Alexandra | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1195 | National |
2 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:22 | 1132 | National |
3 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:69 | 1064 | Regional |
4 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:29 | 1048 | Regional |
5 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:60 | 1013 | Regional |
6 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:93 | 978 | Regional |
7 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:02 | 976 | Regional |
8 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:17 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
9 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:19 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
10 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:15:67 | 959 | |
11 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:27 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DE LESELEUC Perrine | 1995 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:16:62 | 934 | Regional |
13 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:43 | 914 | Regional |
14 | VERHOOG Lauriane | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:17:96 | 901 | Regional |
15 | KAUZ Miriam | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:19:29 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
16 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:85 | 830 | |
17 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:21:00 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
18 | CLEMENT Audrey | 1992 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:57 | 813 | |
19 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:60 | 788 | |
20 | GAUNARD Eva | 1991 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:67 | 787 | |
21 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:97 | 780 | |
22 | CHALAL Maissane-Zineb | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:27:08 | 687 | |
23 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:27:60 | 676 | |
24 | MAYER Lea | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAEGER Maëva | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:19:11 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
2 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:19:87 | 854 | |
3 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:20:21 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
4 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:20:24 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
5 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:56 | 813 | Departemental 50 |
6 | REKIK Yasmine | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:22:13 | 799 | Departemental 50 |
7 | BURCKHARDT Vanessa | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:22:19 | 798 | |
8 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:22:68 | 786 | Departemental 50 |