Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUNAY Maxime | 1987 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1216 | |
2 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1199 | |
3 | GONZALEZ Aurélien | 1982 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1198 | |
4 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1194 | |
5 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1192 | |
6 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1178 | |
7 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1176 | |
8 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1174 | |
9 | DJENDOUCI Ryad | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1169 | |
10 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1152 | |
11 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1145 | |
12 | LEVERS Romain | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1143 | |
13 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1137 | |
14 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1136 | |
15 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1134 | |
16 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1132 | |
17 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
18 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1124 | |
19 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1123 | |
20 | PASQUET Paul | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1116 | |
21 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
22 | BEJET Florian | 1991 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1113 | |
23 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1112 | |
24 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1111 | |
25 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1110 | |
26 | MATHEY Johann | 1992 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1109 | |
27 | MURRAY Gavin | 1986 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
28 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1104 | |
29 | JACQUOTOT Kevin | 1992 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1103 | |
30 | GINTER Farhane | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | |
31 | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1094 | |
32 | COLOMBO Lucas | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1087 | |
33 | ARNAUD Aymeric | 1993 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1086 | |
34 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1072 | |
35 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1063 | |
36 | LARGY Louis | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1059 | |
37 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1057 | |
38 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 | |
39 | FICHET François | 1992 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1026 | |
40 | OPORTO Alexandre | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1015 | |
41 | MOREAU Pascal | 1963 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1013 | |
42 | DENEUVE Quentin | 1992 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1000 | |
43 | HUREL Clément | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 997 | |
44 | LEDUC Flavien | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 989 | |
45 | MONTABORD Bryan | 1990 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:29:95 | 982 | |
46 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 961 | |
47 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUNAY Maxime | 1987 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1225 | |
2 | GONZALEZ Aurélien | 1982 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1204 | |
3 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1204 | |
4 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1195 | |
5 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1191 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1179 | |
7 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1173 | |
8 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1161 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1112 | |
2 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1110 | |
3 | ARNAUD Aymeric | 1993 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1093 | |
4 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1092 | |
5 | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1079 | |
6 | COLOMBO Lucas | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 | |
7 | LARGY Louis | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1067 | |
8 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1065 | |
2 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1044 | |
3 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 968 |