Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:10:39 | 1156 | National |
2 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:40 | 1156 | Interregional |
3 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:11:31 | 1141 | Interregional |
4 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:11:55 | 1137 | Interregional |
5 | LAIZEAU Johanne | 1990 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:11:99 | 1131 | Interregional |
6 | KOSAK Victoria | 1992 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:12:05 | 1130 | Interregional |
7 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:13:05 | 1114 | Interregional |
8 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:13:88 | 1101 | Interregional |
9 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:15:28 | 1079 | Regional |
10 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:46 | 1077 | Regional |
11 | ROBELOT Maude | 1988 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:17:18 | 1050 | Regional |
12 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:17:83 | 1041 | Interregional |
13 | ENFISSI Emilie | 1983 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:18:00 | 1038 | Regional |
14 | GAUFRETEAU Elise | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:16 | 1036 | Interregional |
15 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:24 | 1020 | Regional |
16 | GASPARD Maud | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:19:39 | 1017 | Regional |
17 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:67 | 1013 | Regional |
18 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:19:74 | 1012 | Regional |
19 | LACOTE Charline | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1009 | Regional |
20 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:20:19 | 1005 | Regional |
21 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:20:71 | 998 | Regional |
22 | TULLIEZ Ella | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:32 | 989 | Regional |
23 | LE MOULLAC Morgane | 1990 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 2:21:49 | 986 | Regional |
24 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:50 | 986 | Regional |
25 | MALBEC Mathilde | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:21:70 | 983 | Regional |
26 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:22:06 | 978 | Regional |
27 | BRAHIMI Yasmine | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:22:44 | 972 | Regional |
28 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:22:52 | 971 | Regional |
29 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:22:78 | 967 | Regional |
30 | JOUVION-PLEE Chloé | 1991 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:22:88 | 966 | Departemental 50 |
31 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:23:52 | 957 | Regional |
32 | MAYET Marie | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:23:59 | 956 | Regional |
33 | PANGAUD Léa | 1993 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:23:71 | 954 | Regional |
34 | GENOIS Helen | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:23:71 | 954 | Regional |
35 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:91 | 951 | Regional |
36 | ACEVAL Audrey | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:23:91 | 951 | Regional |
37 | VOUROS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:24:02 | 950 | Regional |
38 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:24:47 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
39 | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:38 | 930 | |
40 | GUERIN Charlotte | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:25:39 | 930 | Regional |
41 | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:25:48 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
42 | NOEL Alice | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:25:52 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
43 | LAPORTERIE Nelly | 1982 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:25:60 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
44 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:26:14 | 919 | Regional |
45 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:21 | 918 | Regional |
46 | VIGOUROUX Auriane | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:26:23 | 918 | Regional |
47 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:26:31 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
48 | MASSON Aurore | 1986 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:26:54 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
49 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:27:46 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
50 | GROSSETETE Florine | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:72 | 897 | Regional |
51 | BISSAY Marjorie | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:27:76 | 896 | Regional |
52 | SARFATI Judith | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:28:10 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
53 | GUILMARD Marine | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 2:28:40 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
54 | JAMAR Laetitia | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:90 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
55 | CORNEVIN Cyrielle | 1992 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:29:63 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
56 | LAFFITTE Béatrice | 1992 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:30:48 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
57 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:42 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
58 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:32:27 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
59 | LEGER Coralie | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:33:34 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
60 | MARCADET Léa | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:33:61 | 817 | |
61 | GAUDAIS Céline | 1990 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:36:83 | 774 | |
62 | LAHONDES Tiphaine | 1996 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:49 | 753 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:07:64 | 1200 | National |
2 | LAIZEAU Johanne | 1990 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:09:94 | 1163 | Interregional |
3 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:11:22 | 1143 | Interregional |
4 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:11:31 | 1141 | Interregional |
5 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:11:36 | 1140 | Interregional |
6 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:12:43 | 1124 | Interregional |
7 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:49 | 1076 | Regional |
8 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:85 | 996 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:13:87 | 1101 | Interregional |
2 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:77 | 1087 | Interregional |
3 | GASPARD Maud | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:19:34 | 1018 | Regional |
4 | LACOTE Charline | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:06 | 1007 | Regional |
5 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:20:30 | 1004 | Regional |
6 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:20:43 | 1002 | Regional |
7 | MAYET Marie | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:22:87 | 966 | Regional |
8 | BRAHIMI Yasmine | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:23:37 | 959 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:15:19 | 1081 | Interregional |
2 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:74 | 1057 | Interregional |
3 | MALBEC Mathilde | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:19:93 | 1009 | Regional |
4 | GAUFRETEAU Elise | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:71 | 998 | Regional |
5 | TULLIEZ Ella | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:22 | 990 | Regional |
6 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:21:78 | 982 | Regional |
7 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:22:76 | 968 | Regional |
8 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:25:36 | 930 | Regional |