Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEB Sandrine | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:38 | 733 | |
2 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:13:42 | 692 | |
3 | FRITSCHMANN Virginie | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:80 | 667 | |
4 | SEKAKMIA Prudence | 1982 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:15:92 | 647 | |
5 | BILLMANN Claire | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:53 | 637 | |
6 | SIMON Anne | 1987 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:16:67 | 634 | |
7 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:19:03 | 596 | |
8 | LIEB Séverine | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:25 | 593 | |
9 | BOEHRER Fanny | 1983 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:21:59 | 558 | |
10 | JEHLE Caroline | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:63 | 543 | |
11 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:22:94 | 539 | |
12 | MEYER Laura | 1985 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:23:21 | 535 | |
13 | RECHER Fanny | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:24:22 | 522 | |
14 | METZINGER Caroline | 1985 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:24:27 | 521 | |
15 | MEYER Aurore | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:24:31 | 520 | |
16 | PETITJEAN Alizée | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:45 | 519 | |
17 | KLOPFENSTEIN Emilie | 1987 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:24:80 | 514 | |
18 | SCHWARTZ Mélanie | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:26:54 | 492 | |
19 | FLUCK Marie | 1990 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:27:23 | 483 | |
20 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:27:26 | 483 | |
21 | WILHELM Aurélie | 1986 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:28:03 | 473 | |
22 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:28:19 | 472 | |
23 | BUZARD Emilie | 1991 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:28:30 | 470 | |
24 | RIEHLING Pauline | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:14 | 460 | |
25 | ESCH Myriam | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:30:29 | 447 | |
26 | RIEDINGER Aurore | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:30:36 | 446 | |
27 | MAITRE Caroline | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:30:57 | 444 | |
28 | PATAMIA Eléonore | 1991 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:30:67 | 443 | |
29 | EBY Marine | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:35:49 | 391 | |
30 | HUNYADI Marie-Elise | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:35:50 | 391 | |
31 | STOOSS Amélie | 1989 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | KAISER Géraldine | 1984 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | WALTHER Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEB Sandrine | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:71 | 747 | |
2 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:12 | 738 | |
3 | FRITSCHMANN Virginie | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:76 | 667 | |
4 | SEKAKMIA Prudence | 1982 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:15:97 | 646 | |
5 | LIEB Séverine | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:79 | 632 | |
6 | BILLMANN Claire | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:17:18 | 626 | |
7 | SIMON Anne | 1987 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:17:34 | 623 | |
8 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:18:63 | 602 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOEHRER Fanny | 1983 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:40 | 575 | |
2 | METZINGER Caroline | 1985 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:22:44 | 546 | |
3 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:22:50 | 545 | |
4 | MEYER Laura | 1985 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:22:70 | 542 | |
5 | JEHLE Caroline | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:04 | 538 | |
6 | RECHER Fanny | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:23:18 | 536 | |
7 | MEYER Aurore | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:24:27 | 521 | |
8 | PETITJEAN Alizée | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:25:11 | 510 |