Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 14 Novembre 2009 au Dimanche 15 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1190 | |
2 | DUMOT Rémy | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:01:19 | 1154 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1090 | |
4 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1072 | |
5 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1046 | |
6 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1020 | |
7 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:45 | 1003 | |
8 | FERRY Kevin | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:98 | 988 | |
9 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:07:50 | 974 | |
10 | RIVAS-GARRO Rodolfo | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:23 | 901 | |
11 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:10:28 | 900 | |
12 | PASQUIERS Guillaume | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:65 | 765 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:84 | 1224 | |
2 | DUMOT Rémy | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1149 | |
3 | SCHWENKER Yves | 1981 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1054 | |
4 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1046 | |
5 | SCHELLER Boris | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1000 | |
6 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:45 | 948 | |
7 | FERRY Kevin | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:48 | 948 | |
8 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:84 | 938 | |
9 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:87 | 937 | |
10 | ESSANAI Mustapha | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:12:09 | 853 | |
11 | DEMUTH Guillaume | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:78 | 786 | |
12 | OBER Jeremy | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:43:37 | 242 |