Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERCOFF Mathieu | 1982 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:31:77 | 756 | |
2 | SCHWARTZ Thomas | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 733 | |
3 | CAMPAGNE Jérémy | 1981 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:90 | 699 | |
4 | COLLIN Alexandre | 1984 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:32:91 | 698 | |
5 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:93 | 697 | |
6 | NEMURAT Claude | 1975 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:98 | 695 | |
7 | BOUR Samuel | 1979 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:13 | 688 | |
8 | ROESSNER Daniel | 1983 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:44 | 674 | |
9 | TOTTOLI Jean-Baptiste | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:55 | 669 | |
10 | DELIESSCHE Alexis | 1984 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:33:55 | 669 | |
11 | TISSOT Sébastien | 1986 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:69 | 663 | |
12 | LAVANTUREUX David | 1985 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:69 | 663 | |
13 | BIGUZZI Mickaël | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:77 | 660 | |
14 | BOUVIER GAZ Lionel | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:93 | 653 | |
15 | ECKER Didier | 1984 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:04 | 648 | |
16 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy | 1984 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 645 | |
17 | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:34:29 | 638 | |
18 | DRAUDRY Julien | 1984 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:34:34 | 636 | |
19 | SBROVAZZO Bastien | 1987 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:37 | 635 | |
20 | SIMON Corentin | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:34:48 | 631 | |
21 | RUF Sebastian | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:34:51 | 629 | |
22 | BONI FAZZI Guillaume | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 606 | |
23 | MONVOISIN Bryan | 1980 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:35:89 | 578 | |
24 | KOEGLER Julien | 1987 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:37:69 | 520 | |
25 | GUILLERAULT Nicolas | 1988 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:38:18 | 505 | |
26 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERCOFF Mathieu | 1982 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:10 | 738 | |
2 | COLLIN Alexandre | 1984 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:32:59 | 713 | |
3 | SCHWARTZ Thomas | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 705 | |
4 | CAMPAGNE Jérémy | 1981 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:00 | 694 | |
5 | BOUR Samuel | 1979 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 685 | |
6 | NEMURAT Claude | 1975 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:26 | 682 | |
7 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:37 | 677 | |
8 | LAVANTUREUX David | 1985 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:62 | 666 | |
9 | TOTTOLI Jean-Baptiste | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:70 | 663 | |
10 | DELIESSCHE Alexis | 1984 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:33:98 | 651 | |
11 | BIGUZZI Mickaël | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:04 | 648 | |
12 | SBROVAZZO Bastien | 1987 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:11 | 646 | |
13 | BOUVIER GAZ Lionel | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:18 | 643 | |
14 | SIMON Corentin | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:34:46 | 631 | |
15 | ROESSNER Daniel | 1983 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:59 | 626 | |
16 | TISSOT Sébastien | 1986 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:63 | 625 | |
17 | BONI FAZZI Guillaume | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:90 | 614 | |
18 | KOEGLER Julien | 1987 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:37:62 | 522 | |
19 | GUILLERAULT Nicolas | 1988 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:38:18 | 505 |