Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | Interregional |
2 | FEURER Julien | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | Regional |
3 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 | Regional |
4 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | Interregional |
5 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | Regional |
6 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | Regional |
7 | FAULHABER Kévin | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | Regional |
8 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | Regional |
9 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | Interregional |
10 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | Departemental 50 |
11 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | Regional |
12 | HAUSSWURTH Vivien | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BOROCCO Thierry | 1964 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
14 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | Regional |
15 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | Regional |
16 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
17 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | Regional |
18 | KIENTZLER Thierry | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
19 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
20 | KACZMAREK Gérald | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
21 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:72 | 946 | Regional |
22 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:27:98 | 929 | Regional |
23 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
24 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | Regional |
25 | VILLANOVA Luc | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
26 | BRONN Aurélien | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
27 | PICOLLET Christophe | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
28 | WAHSMUTH Gauthier | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
29 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
30 | DUDT Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
31 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:98 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
32 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:07 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
33 | ERNEWEIN Julien | 1980 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
34 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:14 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
35 | SCHMITT Victor | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:19 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
36 | DAMIANO Romano | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
37 | ROBERT Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
38 | DANDINE François | 1986 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:31 | 846 | |
39 | GAUTHIERO Jonathan | 1993 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:29:33 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
40 | GAIRE Igor | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:64 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
41 | FAULHABER Michael | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:67 | 824 | |
42 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:70 | 822 | |
43 | NGO Romain | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
44 | PÜTZ Joël | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
45 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:80 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
46 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:86 | 812 | |
47 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
48 | PHILIPPS Robin | 1994 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:17 | 794 | Departemental 50 |
49 | DIETRICH Théo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:30:26 | 789 | Departemental 50 |
50 | SWIERZINSKI Thomas | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:36 | 783 | |
51 | PARAMONOV Dimitri | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:80 | 757 | |
52 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:02 | 745 | |
53 | WALKE Rémi | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:31:21 | 734 | |
54 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:26 | 731 | |
55 | ONOL David | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:46 | 720 | |
56 | BYTYQI Driton | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:88 | 696 | |
57 | MABROUK Yassine | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:96 | 692 | |
58 | EBY Vincent | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:05 | 687 | |
59 | JACOB Florent | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:32:33 | 671 | |
60 | STEPIC Jean-Michel | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:33:16 | 627 | |
61 | SITTLER Ludovic | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:50 | 609 | |
62 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:12 | 481 | |
63 | CAUMO Antoine | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:36:60 | 459 | |
64 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:36:67 | 456 | |
65 | HUNDZINGER Antoine | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:32 | 427 | |
66 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | PFISTER Jordan | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | OBSER Arnaud | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | STEINBACH Kilian | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1139 | National |
2 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | Interregional |
3 | FEURER Julien | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | Regional |
4 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | Regional |
5 | FAULHABER Kévin | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1048 | Regional |
6 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1045 | Regional |
7 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | Regional |
8 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | Regional |
9 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | Interregional |
10 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
11 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | Regional |
12 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | Regional |
13 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | Departemental 50 |
14 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:72 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
15 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | Regional |
16 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | Regional |
17 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | Regional |
18 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:28:24 | 912 | Regional |
19 | PICOLLET Christophe | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
20 | VILLANOVA Luc | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:42 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
21 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:14 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
22 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:33 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
23 | KIENTZLER Thierry | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | KACZMAREK Gérald | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
2 | DAMIANO Romano | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:11 | 921 | Regional |
3 | ERNEWEIN Julien | 1980 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:42 | 901 | |
4 | DANDINE François | 1986 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | |
5 | DUDT Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:94 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
6 | SCHMITT Victor | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
7 | FAULHABER Michael | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:53 | 832 | |
8 | WAHSMUTH Gauthier | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:57 | 830 | Departemental 50 |
9 | NGO Romain | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:65 | 825 | |
10 | PÜTZ Joël | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:85 | 813 | |
11 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:95 | 807 | |
12 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:35 | 783 | |
13 | GAIRE Igor | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:47 | 776 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SWIERZINSKI Thomas | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:91 | 751 | |
15 | JACOB Florent | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:30:95 | 749 | |
16 | WALKE Rémi | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:31:94 | 693 | |
17 | BRONN Aurélien | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |