Championnat régional d'été - ALSACE

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOFFMANN Mathilde 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:36:34 1123 National
2 MEYER Elodie 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:37:54 1066 Regional
3 KUHN Louise 1993 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:38:32 1029 Regional
4 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:38:79 1008 Regional
5 SUSS BURCKEL Johanne 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:38:96 1000 Departemental 50
6 SCHREIBER Flora 1996 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:39:37 982
7 PLOUCHARD Emilie 1993 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:40:15 947 Departemental 50
8 HAUSSWURTH Roxane 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:40:24 943 Departemental 50
9 CHALENCON Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:40:31 940
10 NUNHOLD Caroline 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:44 934 Departemental 50
11 WILHELM Morgane 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:40:65 925 Departemental 50
12 FREUND Jennifer 1994 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:42:15 861 Departemental 50
13 SCHEUER Cécile 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:31 854 Departemental 50
14 DESCHAMPS Rebecca 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:31 854 Departemental 50
15 FERREIRA Lisa 1996 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:43:45 807
16 BRUGEROLLES Carole 1991 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:45:79 714
17 DIDIERJEAN Lucie 1995 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:46:67 681
18 ELTZER Marie 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:47:08 665
19 BRODIER Lucie 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:69 643
20 GASS Helene 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:52:13 492
21 LUDWIG Héléna 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:58:16 318
22 CHATELET Johanna 1994 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
23 BRIEND Margot 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
24 ERNENWEIN Chloé 1994 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
25 ERARD Marion 1993 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
26 BILLEN Mathilde 1996 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYER Elodie 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:35:23 1177 Interregional
2 HOFFMANN Mathilde 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:36:83 1099 Interregional
3 KUHN Louise 1993 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:95 1094 Interregional
4 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:38:16 1037 Regional
5 CHALENCON Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:38:63 1015
6 SUSS BURCKEL Johanne 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:38:64 1015 Departemental 50
7 SCHREIBER Flora 1996 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:39:37 982
8 PLOUCHARD Emilie 1993 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:39:48 977 Departemental 50
9 HAUSSWURTH Roxane 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:39:98 954 Regional
10 DESCHAMPS Rebecca 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:67 924 Departemental 50
11 WILHELM Morgane 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:41:49 889
12 NUNHOLD Caroline 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:00 867 Departemental 50
13 FREUND Jennifer 1994 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:42:41 850 Departemental 50
14 SCHEUER Cécile 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:94 828 Departemental 50
15 BRUGEROLLES Carole 1991 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:44:63 759
16 GASS Helene 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FERREIRA Lisa 1996 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:42:25 856
2 BRODIER Lucie 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:77 640
3 DIDIERJEAN Lucie 1995 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 LUDWIG Héléna 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
5 ELTZER Marie 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.