Interrégionale
REIMS
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:94 | 763 | |
2 | MOSCHENROSS Alexis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:42:04 | 749 | |
3 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:43:16 | 735 | |
4 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:44:91 | 714 | |
5 | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:44:99 | 713 | |
6 | BUYSSENS Nolan | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:45:19 | 711 | |
7 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:45:74 | 704 | |
8 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:45:95 | 701 | |
9 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:46:47 | 695 | |
10 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:46:54 | 694 | |
11 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:46:65 | 693 | |
12 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 2:46:83 | 691 | |
13 | LASKY Irvine | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:46:96 | 689 | |
14 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 2:47:39 | 684 | |
15 | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:40 | 684 | |
16 | PETIT Gaëtan | 1996 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:05 | 676 | |
17 | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:29 | 673 | |
18 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:48:39 | 672 | |
19 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:48:92 | 666 | |
20 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:97 | 665 | |
21 | PÜTZ Joël | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:49:19 | 663 | |
22 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:49:25 | 662 | |
23 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:49:40 | 660 | |
24 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:49:59 | 658 | |
25 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:50:16 | 651 | |
26 | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:50:37 | 649 | |
27 | TRIMOUILLE Rémi | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:50:58 | 647 | |
28 | VERSCHUERE Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:50:62 | 646 | |
29 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:50:84 | 643 | |
30 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:51:17 | 640 | |
31 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:32 | 638 | |
32 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:52:24 | 627 | |
33 | TREVEY Kevin | 1997 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:52:27 | 627 | |
34 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:52:53 | 624 | |
35 | PERRUT Loïc | 1996 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:52:72 | 622 | |
36 | ZERAÏDI Amine | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:52:84 | 621 | |
37 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:52:85 | 620 | |
38 | RASSI Jeremy | 1996 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:52:89 | 620 | |
39 | ONOL David | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:53:34 | 615 | |
40 | BRUNELLES Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:53:84 | 609 | |
41 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:53:94 | 608 | |
42 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:54:09 | 606 | |
43 | DHENIN Grégoire | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:54:25 | 605 | |
44 | GROSSIR Pierrick | 1996 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:54:41 | 603 | |
45 | MARTINE Gauthier | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:74 | 599 | |
46 | VERIN Kevin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:55:11 | 595 | |
47 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:55:29 | 593 | |
48 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:55:47 | 591 | |
49 | RACH Julien | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:55:57 | 590 | |
50 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:56:36 | 581 | |
51 | SABHI Borhan | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:56:88 | 575 | |
52 | KHEDIMI Skander | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:57:17 | 572 | |
53 | PIC Jérémy | 1996 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:57:19 | 572 | |
54 | DROUHIN Quentin | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:57:22 | 572 | |
55 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | 2:57:95 | 564 | |
56 | DURAND Damien | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:58:03 | 563 | |
57 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | 2:58:10 | 562 | |
58 | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | 2:59:10 | 551 | |
59 | DECODTS Michel | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:74 | 545 | |
60 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:59:87 | 543 | |
61 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 3:00:32 | 538 | |
62 | PREZ Loic | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:01:34 | 528 | |
63 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:01:55 | 525 | |
64 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 3:02:20 | 519 | |
65 | CLAUX Valentin | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 3:03:57 | 505 | |
66 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:04:38 | 496 | |
67 | CHARROIS Arthur | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:04:68 | 493 | |
68 | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 3:05:08 | 489 | |
69 | GROSSI Alex | 1997 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:05:87 | 481 | |
70 | GUERBEUR Nathan | 1996 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:06:21 | 478 | |
71 | HAGIMONT Hugo | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | - | Disq. |