Régionale
LONGWY
Du Dimanche 31 Mai 2009 au Lundi 01 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATRIN Benoît | 1982 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:28:49 | 896 | |
2 | BESSON Jérôme | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
3 | SCHREIBER Franck | 1965 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:07 | 355 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMOINE Christophe | 1983 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
2 | WATRIN Benoît | 1982 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
3 | BESSON Jérôme | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
4 | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
5 | ANDRES Frédéric | 1967 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
7 | MALECKI Olivier | 1971 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
8 | CAMPAGNE Jérémy | 1981 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
9 | POROT Christophe | 1983 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | |
10 | CROISSANT Yves | 1965 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:12 | 857 | |
11 | ROFFE Arnaud | 1980 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:29:13 | 857 | |
12 | REMY Jean-Louis | 1956 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:29:97 | 806 | |
13 | CATTANI Gilles | 1980 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 792 | |
14 | BOUIN Thomas | 1977 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:58 | 770 | |
15 | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:30:72 | 762 | |
16 | IENNY Etienne | 1965 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:30:79 | 758 | |
17 | DREYSTADT Laurent | 1963 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:91 | 751 | |
18 | LEBLANC Hugues | 1973 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 742 | |
19 | LECOMTE Philippe | 1963 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 741 | |
20 | CABUT Benoit | 1980 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:31:33 | 727 | |
21 | MEZIERES Michael | 1984 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:67 | 708 | |
22 | SCHILLIGER Gérard | 1948 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:82 | 699 | |
23 | DUHAMEL Jean-François | 1983 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:33:52 | 608 | |
24 | PETIT Yannick | 1972 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 607 | |
25 | SCHILDKNECHT David | 1971 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:61 | 604 | |
26 | HARTARD Stéphane | 1976 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:33:99 | 584 | |
27 | SCHMITZ Gérard | 1964 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:22 | 572 | |
28 | ANTOINE Jean-Charles | 1979 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:23 | 572 | |
29 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:34 | 566 | |
30 | BERTAGNA Alain | 1962 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:34:47 | 560 | |
31 | VANOLI Franck | 1972 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:97 | 535 | |
32 | GRE Francis | 1952 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:35:76 | 498 | |
33 | JUY Pierre-Jean-Hubert | 1970 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:35:91 | 491 | |
34 | DERVAUX Michel | 1965 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:36:99 | 442 | |
35 | HILD Lionel | 1964 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:37:16 | 434 | |
36 | SCHNELL Brice | 1983 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:37:35 | 426 | |
37 | LORANG Claude | 1968 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:38:11 | 394 | |
38 | GARSI Alain | 1967 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:40:44 | 303 | |
39 | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:43:26 | 208 | |
40 | GREGOIRE David | 1971 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:44:19 | 181 | |
41 | TINTI Rémi | 1970 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:45:60 | 143 | |
42 | DRAPIER Claude | 1936 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:47:98 | 90 | |
43 | SCHNEIDER Marcel | 1949 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:48:44 | 81 | |
44 | OZBOLT Franck | 1923 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1 | |
45 | RECH Olivier | 1973 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | COLLIN Laurent | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | FLOCK Philippe | 1959 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |