Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:84 | 1129 | |
2 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:81 | 1115 | |
3 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:33 | 1108 | |
4 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:36 | 1107 | |
5 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:89 | 1099 | |
6 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:11:77 | 1087 | |
7 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:11:87 | 1085 | |
8 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:13:20 | 1067 | |
9 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:14:07 | 1054 | |
10 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:99 | 1027 | |
11 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:16:35 | 1022 | |
12 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:42 | 1008 | |
13 | MURA Mathis | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:18:57 | 992 | |
14 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:20:99 | 959 | |
15 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:22:98 | 933 | |
16 | DENISON Antoine | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:23:26 | 929 | |
17 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:81 | 922 | |
18 | GARDIN Noah | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:88 | 908 | |
19 | PRIESTER Jules | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:25:48 | 900 | |
20 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:25:69 | 897 | |
21 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:09 | 892 | |
22 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:26:26 | 890 | |
23 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:27:99 | 868 | |
24 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:29:95 | 843 | |
25 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:30:56 | 835 | |
26 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:30:72 | 833 | |
27 | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:33:91 | 794 | |
28 | LEFEVRE Gabriel | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:37:26 | 753 | |
29 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:38:87 | 734 | |
30 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:41:05 | 709 | |
31 | VANNEAUX Alexandre | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:41:16 | 708 | |
32 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:41:16 | 708 | |
33 | BELLEZZA Enzo | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:41:60 | 703 | |
34 | FRAITURE Thibaud | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:45:33 | 661 | |
35 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:45:70 | 656 | |
36 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:45:76 | 656 | |
37 | CABUT Nathan | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:50:95 | 599 | |
38 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:51:01 | 599 | |
39 | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:52:51 | 583 | |
40 | GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:57:37 | 533 | |
41 | BOREL Mathys | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:01:28 | 495 | |
42 | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 3:03:67 | 472 | |
43 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:09:00 | 423 | |
44 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:31:63 | 246 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:06:97 | 1156 | |
2 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:63 | 1147 | |
3 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:63 | 1132 | |
4 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:00 | 1112 | |
5 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:64 | 1103 | |
6 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:11:38 | 1092 | |
7 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:11:71 | 1088 | |
8 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:11:84 | 1086 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:10:67 | 1103 | |
2 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:13:69 | 1060 | |
3 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:13:92 | 1056 | |
4 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:91 | 1029 | |
5 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:16:72 | 1017 | |
6 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:17:45 | 1007 | |
7 | MURA Mathis | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:23:50 | 926 | |
8 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:29:09 | 854 | |
2 | LEFEVRE Gabriel | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:36:60 | 761 | |
3 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:37:74 | 748 | |
4 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:39:27 | 730 | |
5 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:40:43 | 716 | |
6 | BELLEZZA Enzo | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:44:39 | 671 | |
7 | FRAITURE Thibaud | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:48:32 | 628 | |
8 | VANNEAUX Alexandre | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:48:83 | 622 |