Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:45 | 881 | |
2 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:26:51 | 880 | |
3 | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:27:02 | 870 | |
4 | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:27:22 | 865 | |
5 | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:27:83 | 853 | |
6 | BARRUEL Justine | 2006 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:27:92 | 851 | |
7 | BALLAND Maelis | 2007 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:28:65 | 836 | |
8 | HATTENVILLE Nell | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:18:26 | 1058 | |
2 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:65 | 1049 | |
3 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:93 | 1043 | |
4 | KHADDAN Safae | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:20:41 | 1010 | |
5 | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:21:11 | 995 | |
6 | BONTEMPS Laura | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:21:25 | 992 | |
7 | THIEBAULT Romane | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:22:09 | 973 | |
8 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:47 | 965 | |
9 | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:22:75 | 959 | |
10 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:22:94 | 955 | |
11 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:28 | 948 | |
12 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:42 | 945 | |
13 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:43 | 945 | |
14 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:11 | 930 | |
15 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:24:54 | 921 | |
16 | BEAUCHART Angelina | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:24:61 | 920 | |
17 | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:25:33 | 904 | |
18 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:33 | 904 | |
19 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:25:49 | 901 | |
20 | BALLAND Anais | 2003 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:25:94 | 892 | |
21 | RICHERT Emelyne | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:05 | 889 | |
22 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:18 | 887 | |
23 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:26:23 | 886 | |
24 | KAUTZ Manon | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:97 | 871 | |
25 | BALLAND Maelis | 2007 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:27:03 | 869 | |
26 | STALS Aurore | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:27:21 | 866 | |
27 | CHATY Eden | 2005 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:27:24 | 865 | |
28 | DEVILLARD Line | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:27:42 | 861 | |
29 | ROMANO Morgane | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:27:93 | 851 | |
30 | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:28:04 | 849 | |
31 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:28:32 | 843 | |
32 | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:28:48 | 840 | |
33 | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:50 | 839 | |
34 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:28:59 | 838 | |
35 | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:59 | 838 | |
36 | BARRUEL Justine | 2006 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:28:69 | 836 | |
37 | CRISTINA Emma | 2005 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:29:59 | 818 | |
38 | HATTENVILLE Nell | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:30:10 | 808 | |
39 | BOUCENNA Imen-Malika | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:30:55 | 799 | |
40 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:30:59 | 798 | |
41 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:30:62 | 797 | |
42 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:30:75 | 795 | |
43 | WIRTZ Emilie | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:91 | 792 | |
44 | HAMEL Celina | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:31:85 | 773 | |
45 | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:32:04 | 770 | |
46 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:32:10 | 769 | |
47 | WACKENTHALER Lise | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:32:43 | 762 | |
48 | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:47 | 762 | |
49 | GUYON Louane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:32:52 | 761 | |
50 | VINCKEL Mélanie | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:32:53 | 760 | |
51 | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:55 | 760 | |
52 | LE BAILLY Julie | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:32:66 | 758 | |
53 | CAMPION Zoe | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:32:99 | 752 | |
54 | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:33:69 | 738 | |
55 | PERRIN Clara | 2005 | FRA | - | Disq. | ||
56 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:17:16 | 1083 | |
2 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:01 | 1064 | |
3 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:88 | 1022 | |
4 | KHADDAN Safae | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:20:25 | 1014 | |
5 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:37 | 1011 | |
6 | THIEBAULT Romane | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:20:64 | 1005 | |
7 | BONTEMPS Laura | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:21:03 | 996 | |
8 | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:21:75 | 981 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:20:88 | 1000 | |
2 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:04 | 953 | |
3 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:23:35 | 946 | |
4 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:83 | 936 | |
5 | BEAUCHART Angelina | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:24:38 | 924 | |
6 | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:26:69 | 876 | |
7 | RICHERT Emelyne | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:00 | 870 | |
8 | BALLAND Anais | 2003 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:27:31 | 864 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STALS Aurore | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:25:56 | 900 | |
2 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:26:04 | 890 | |
3 | CHATY Eden | 2005 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:27:53 | 859 | |
4 | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:54 | 839 | |
5 | CRISTINA Emma | 2005 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:28:58 | 838 | |
6 | VINCKEL Mélanie | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:31:72 | 776 |