Départementale
VOGELGRUN
Le Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:18 | 894 | |
2 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:78 | 860 | |
3 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:26 | 834 | |
4 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:87 | 801 | |
5 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:06 | 791 | |
6 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:37 | 774 | |
7 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:72 | 756 | |
8 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:93 | 745 | |
9 | LANGHAMMER Sophie | 1991 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:15 | 734 | |
10 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:44 | 719 | |
11 | ANANI Fatima | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:37:45 | 669 | |
12 | BRUN Emilie | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:63 | 660 | |
13 | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:93 | 645 | |
14 | ERTLE Sophie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:18 | 633 | |
15 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:52 | 617 | |
16 | GROUBET Ambre | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:62 | 613 | |
17 | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:76 | 606 | |
18 | PIERREZ Jade | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:50 | 572 | |
19 | AZZOUZ Siena | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:93 | 553 | |
20 | FULLERINGER Loane | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:40:37 | 533 | |
21 | DESCHAMPS Clementine | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:06 | 504 | |
22 | GUY Chloe | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:96 | 466 | |
23 | WACKENTHALER Lise | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:59 | 441 | |
24 | CANTIN Gabrielle | 1982 | 0:42:72 | 435 | |||
25 | ZWENGER Eléa | 2007 | 0:42:89 | 429 | |||
26 | RATELLI Emma | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:53 | 404 | |
27 | REIG Juliane | 2008 | 0:43:92 | 389 | |||
28 | SERRATORE Iyomi | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:18 | 380 | |
29 | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:45:98 | 316 | |
30 | SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:46:02 | 315 | |
31 | HAEFFLINGER Gilliane | 2005 | 0:46:18 | 309 | |||
32 | BREBION Charlotte | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:37 | 303 | |
33 | RINCK Leane | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:46:48 | 300 | |
34 | SCHNEIDER Héloïse | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:74 | 291 | |
35 | GRUNENWALD-MOUTH Caly | 2008 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:47:72 | 260 | |
36 | MASSON Cassie | 2010 | 0:48:58 | 235 | |||
37 | DURET Ava | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:49:50 | 209 | |
38 | CHARROIS Pauline | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:49:71 | 203 | |
39 | BENARICHA Raïhane | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:49:72 | 203 | |
40 | WERLEN Zoe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:50:96 | 171 | |
41 | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:51:31 | 162 | |
42 | BLEGER Capucine | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:52:78 | 129 | |
43 | ONAR Neslihan | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:53:44 | 115 | |
44 | PENIN Leonie | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:54:80 | 89 | |
45 | TOIGO Héloise | 2010 | 0:56:59 | 60 | |||
46 | BAUMGARTEN Rose | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:57:76 | 44 | |
47 | LOZAC'H Alienor | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:44 | 17 | |
48 | BURGOS Maé | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:95 | 3 | |
49 | DECOTTE Capucine | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1 | |
50 | RICH Capucine | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:21:10 | 1 | |
51 | RAVEL Justin | 2011 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:27:56 | 1 | |
52 | SALLIT Loane | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:28:48 | 1 | |
53 | KARDOUH Mariam | 2011 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:31:93 | 1 | |
54 | GUTFREUND Maureen | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | LAMBERGER Ninon | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | LEHMANN Manon | 2005 | - | Disq. |