Départementale
VOGELGRUN
Le Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1038 | |
2 | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:80 | 932 | |
3 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:35 | 904 | |
4 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:68 | 888 | |
5 | LANGHAMMER Sophie | 1991 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:71 | 887 | |
6 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:89 | 878 | |
7 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:06 | 870 | |
8 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:46 | 850 | |
9 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:53 | 847 | |
10 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:56 | 846 | |
11 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:70 | 839 | |
12 | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:50 | 755 | |
13 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:60 | 751 | |
14 | BUECHER Julia | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:88 | 695 | |
15 | MANZ Alyssia | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:20 | 681 | |
16 | ALTHUSSER Amandine | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:35 | 674 | |
17 | RINCK Leane | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:75 | 657 | |
18 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:89 | 652 | |
19 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:94 | 649 | |
20 | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:98 | 648 | |
21 | GROUBET Ambre | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:92 | 609 | |
22 | ANANI Fatima | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:37 | 591 | |
23 | DUREAULT Chloe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:60 | 582 | |
24 | DIETRICH Léonie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:66 | 580 | |
25 | BALDEWECK Romane | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:74 | 576 | |
26 | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:79 | 574 | |
27 | FULLERINGER Loane | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:43:04 | 565 | |
28 | GASPAR Léna | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:43:13 | 561 | |
29 | BATT Morgane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:33 | 553 | |
30 | AZZOUZ Siena | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:43:39 | 551 | |
31 | ERTLE Sophie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:43:77 | 537 | |
32 | BÖHM Louise | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:25 | 518 | |
33 | HAEFFLINGER Gilliane | 2005 | 0:44:41 | 512 | |||
34 | CAPELLA Laura | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:44:60 | 505 | |
35 | STOCKER Charlotte | 2009 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:62 | 505 | |
36 | KUHN Emma | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:44:89 | 495 | |
37 | GRUNENWALD-MOUTH Caly | 2008 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:45:77 | 463 | |
38 | RATELLI Emma | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:45:83 | 461 | |
39 | SCHNEIDER Héloïse | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:45:97 | 456 | |
40 | BREBION Charlotte | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:43 | 440 | |
41 | MASSON Cassie | 2010 | 0:46:81 | 427 | |||
42 | DICK Maeva | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:47:09 | 418 | |
43 | DURET Ava | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:47:56 | 402 | |
44 | CHEVRIER Emma | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:48:00 | 388 | |
45 | NORDEZ Eline | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:49:08 | 354 | |
46 | MENZEL Anna-Midori | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:49:65 | 336 | |
47 | SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:50:22 | 319 | |
48 | TROMMENSCHLAGER Elsa | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:50:32 | 316 | |
49 | PENIN Leonie | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:50:75 | 304 | |
50 | SIMSEK Pelin | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:51:26 | 290 | |
51 | BENARICHA Raïhane | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:51:34 | 287 | |
52 | GIRARD Charlotte | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:51:44 | 285 | |
53 | CHARROIS Pauline | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:51:54 | 282 | |
54 | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:52:07 | 267 | |
55 | BAUMGARTEN Rose | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:52:46 | 257 | |
56 | FRITZ Elise | 2008 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:54:00 | 218 | |
57 | BRUNNER Zoé | 2010 | 0:54:41 | 208 | |||
58 | SCHLICKLIN Ava | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:54:98 | 195 | |
59 | TOIGO Héloise | 2010 | 0:55:63 | 180 | |||
60 | DECOTTE Capucine | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:78 | 118 | |
61 | BOEHRER Olwen | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:14 | 111 | |
62 | ECKERLEN Aurore | 2010 | 1:02:81 | 57 |