Départementale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:51:37 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAHOS Jan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1010 | |
2 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:17 | 932 | |
3 | KASALICKY Simon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:82 | 846 | |
4 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 828 | |
5 | SCHMERBER Paul | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:50 | 811 | |
6 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:69 | 802 | |
7 | RUZICKA Jakub | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:64 | 755 | |
8 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:87 | 744 | |
9 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:31 | 724 | |
10 | CHYSKA Michal | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:38 | 720 | |
11 | GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:61 | 709 | |
12 | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:96 | 693 | |
13 | COLLET Samuel | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:38 | 674 | |
14 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:12 | 641 | |
15 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:26 | 635 | |
16 | BIGLIEL Liam | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:59 | 620 | |
17 | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:38:08 | 599 | |
18 | ORTEGA Evan | 2005 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:38:81 | 568 | |
19 | DITTMAR Luc | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:42 | 543 | |
20 | PHAROAH Archer | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:66 | 533 | |
21 | CHABANE Daris | 2005 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:78 | 528 | |
22 | GROSS Marc | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:84 | 526 | |
23 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:41:88 | 447 | |
24 | BOUDEBABA Kalim | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:93 | 409 | |
25 | COSTE Thomas | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:42:98 | 407 | |
26 | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:44:07 | 370 | |
27 | BOGUTEKIN Muharrem | 2006 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:44:46 | 357 | |
28 | MANOLIOS Noé | 2007 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:45:12 | 335 | |
29 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:45:68 | 317 | |
30 | MARC Robin | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:46:09 | 305 | |
31 | WIRTZ Arthur | 2009 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:46:23 | 300 | |
32 | JACKSON Milo | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:46:65 | 288 | |
33 | RUPPERT Mael | 2010 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:16 | 245 | |
34 | BRETHES Rodrigue | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:50:75 | 179 | |
35 | FOLTZER Louis | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:52:32 | 144 | |
36 | HADDOUCHE Ryad | 2006 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:52:43 | 142 | |
37 | JODER Sacha | 2007 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:52:46 | 141 | |
38 | RUPPERT Enzo | 2010 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:52:61 | 138 | |
39 | JODER Charly | 2010 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:52:65 | 137 | |
40 | BERGERON Gabin | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:55:26 | 89 | |
41 | MICHEL Niklas | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:81 | 52 | |
42 | LECONTE-DEROUBAIX Eden-Mael | 2010 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:03:10 | 7 | |
43 | FOEHRENBACH Antoine | 2005 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | MARZ Milian | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | SCHNORRINGER Nils | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BASDEN-SMITH Lucas | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | HIRTZLIN Gabin | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |