Départementale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1044 | |
2 | DRAHOS Jan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:65 | 971 | |
3 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:59:90 | 933 | |
4 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:01:95 | 871 | |
5 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:02:23 | 863 | |
6 | KASALICKY Simon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:14 | 836 | |
7 | MEYER Robin | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:04:23 | 805 | |
8 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 797 | |
9 | SIMONIN Célian | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:04:56 | 796 | |
10 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:04:74 | 791 | |
11 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:04:75 | 791 | |
12 | KWIATKOWSKI Arthur | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:05:31 | 775 | |
13 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:05:59 | 767 | |
14 | CHYSKA Michal | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:34 | 747 | |
15 | RUZICKA Jakub | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:76 | 735 | |
16 | MBOUKOU Maxime | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:07:03 | 728 | |
17 | CHERVIN Leo | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:07:53 | 714 | |
18 | MANYIM Franck | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:09:47 | 663 | |
19 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:10:87 | 628 | |
20 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:13:34 | 568 | |
21 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:20:46 | 411 | |
22 | BENSOUSSI Walid | 2005 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:22:07 | 379 | |
23 | VAISSIERE Uldrick | 2008 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:31:80 | 213 | |
24 | RUPPERT Mael | 2010 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:33:50 | 189 | |
25 | WIRTZ Arthur | 2009 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:35:54 | 162 | |
26 | COLLE Hippolyte | 2007 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:36:84 | 146 | |
27 | LARERE Nathan | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:38:80 | 123 | |
28 | CORNUEL Marceau | 2009 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:38:98 | 121 | |
29 | RUPPERT Enzo | 2010 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:45:41 | 61 | |
30 | LAUER Mathis | 2010 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:46:61 | 52 | |
31 | LARERE Quentin | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:48:66 | 38 | |
32 | LECONTE-DEROUBAIX Eden-Mael | 2010 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:10:00 | 1 |