Départementale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:32:07 | 542 | |
2 | HOAREAU Yoen | 2008 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:32:09 | 542 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Lucas | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:49:29 | 447 | |
4 | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:54:56 | 420 | |
5 | DE VALMIGERE Gabin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 5:57:38 | 406 | |
6 | MARC Robin | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:01:62 | 385 | |
7 | COQUELLE Ewan | 2008 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:02:79 | 379 | |
8 | DEMESY Roman | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:03:13 | 378 | |
9 | DAHMANI Anis | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:03:99 | 374 | |
10 | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:05:09 | 368 | |
11 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:06:57 | 361 | |
12 | FRECH-LEDIG Aurélien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:11:83 | 337 | |
13 | BOSTAN Atilla | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:16:52 | 316 | |
14 | LEGUIL Nathan | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:17:17 | 313 | |
15 | MERABET Zakaria | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:18:98 | 305 | |
16 | SCHOENENBERGER Loïc | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:22:83 | 289 | |
17 | BILGER-WALTZER Quentin | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:27:76 | 268 | |
18 | JACQUES Léo | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:27:83 | 268 | |
19 | MULLER Nathan | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:30:22 | 259 | |
20 | LAMIRAL Henri | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 6:30:60 | 257 | |
21 | BASDEN-SMITH Lucas | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:31:50 | 254 | |
22 | DONAS Maxime | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:35:71 | 237 | |
23 | EL HARIRI Mustapha | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:40:38 | 220 | |
24 | CHUANH Kaï | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 6:40:65 | 219 | |
25 | PFLEGER Erwan | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:43:16 | 210 | |
26 | STIRNEMANN Jules | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:45:32 | 202 | |
27 | DELVAL Gaspar | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:45:52 | 201 | |
28 | HATAMI Samuel | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:45:75 | 200 | |
29 | BRUCKERT Luca | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:47:21 | 195 | |
30 | YANG Henri | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 6:49:22 | 188 | |
31 | FAURON Eliott | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 6:55:75 | 167 | |
32 | CALLERAME Lillo | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 7:04:21 | 141 | |
33 | REIBEL Alexandre | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 7:04:24 | 141 | |
34 | ALLEKI Adam | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 7:07:90 | 130 | |
35 | FOLTZER Louis | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 7:09:59 | 126 | |
36 | GABRIEL Paul | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 7:19:26 | 100 | |
37 | COLOMBERT Tristan | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 7:24:67 | 87 | |
38 | ZARHDAD Amir | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 7:25:92 | 84 | |
39 | DFIL Riyan | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 7:47:72 | 42 | |
40 | ERNEWEIN Jonathan | 2008 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 7:59:23 | 26 | |
41 | MUNSCH Leo | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | TASDEMIR Caglar | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | CLAUSTRE Lelian | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |