Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:42:16 | 868 | |
2 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:48:23 | 825 | |
3 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:49:99 | 812 | |
4 | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:55:67 | 773 | |
5 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:59:31 | 748 | |
6 | GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:07:51 | 693 | |
7 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:14:84 | 646 | |
8 | TAULEIGNE Mathias | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:28:68 | 562 | |
9 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 5:33:03 | 537 | |
10 | STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:34:25 | 530 | |
11 | HOAREAU Yoen | 2008 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:40:38 | 495 | |
12 | AMBIEHL Hugo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:43:99 | 476 | |
13 | DEMESY Roman | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:00:96 | 388 | |
14 | COQUELLE Ewan | 2008 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:01:53 | 386 | |
15 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:02:03 | 383 | |
16 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:04:75 | 370 | |
17 | MARC Robin | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:08:37 | 353 | |
18 | COUTURIER Stanislas | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:23:16 | 287 | |
19 | BILGER-WALTZER Quentin | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:30:82 | 256 | |
20 | BELMAHDI Karim | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:31:90 | 252 | |
21 | TSCHIEGG Adrian | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:36:28 | 235 | |
22 | PFLEGER Erwan | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:48:62 | 190 | |
23 | ZARHDAD Amir | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 7:01:12 | 150 | |
24 | BRUCKERT Luca | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 7:06:47 | 134 | |
25 | FOLTZER Louis | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 7:17:53 | 104 | |
26 | EBEL Diego | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 7:44:58 | 47 |