Championnat Départemental Avenirs Jeunes

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL FAQIR Waël 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 0:27:60 931
2 RUOLT Matthieu 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 0:28:22 892
3 HINDERER Evan 2005 0:29:06 841
4 VIELJUS Léo 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:29:18 834
5 HUSS Basile 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 0:29:27 828
6 NEY Noah 2005 0:29:53 813
7 SOTHER Axel 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:29:63 807
8 SOLDERMANN Thomas 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:67 805
9 PHELIPOT Yaël 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:29:90 791
10 HEIMBURGER Noe 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:30:15 777
11 PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:81 739
12 GARCZYNSKI Matthieu 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:31 711
13 DEROUET Inaki 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:68 637
14 BOUDEBABA Kalim 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:84 629
15 DICK Tristan 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:92 625
16 NEDELJKOVIC Marco 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:16 612
17 JAEGY Julien 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:98 571
18 KECH Robin 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:34:42 549
19 RICCIO Mathias 2009 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:71 535
20 AMBIEHL Hugo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:81 530
21 SCHWEITZER Benjamin 2008 0:35:25 510
22 HEINRICH Paul 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:35:30 507
23 COQUELLE Ewan 2008 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:53 497
24 COUTURIER Stanislas 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:92 479
25 DEMESY Roman 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:97 476
26 KUNEGEL Florian 2006 0:36:02 474
27 STIRNEMANN Jules 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:19 467
28 BEAUJON Cyril 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:21 466
29 RENTZ ESPOSITO Lucas 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:36:75 442
30 LAROCCA Dario 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:89 436
31 GISIE Henri 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:37:04 429
32 PÉTRICOUL Benjamin 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 0:37:16 424
33 HINDERER Loris 2009 0:37:25 420
34 MARC Robin 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:37:38 415
35 RICHERT Mateo 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:37:43 413
36 HIRTZLIN Gabin 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:37:69 402
37 DONAS Maxime 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:71 401
38 MARX Geoffroy 2009 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:75 399
39 SANDRE Augustin 2009 0:38:12 384
40 BELMAHDI Karim 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:26 378
41 EL HARIRI Mustapha 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:38:47 370
42 KIENTZ KREUTTER Joshua 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:38:72 360
43 HATAMI Samuel 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:38:78 358
44 MAZE Jules 2009 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:05 347
45 MORTIER Ewan 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:51 330
46 BRUNNER Arthur 2008 0:39:53 329
47 FAURON Eliott 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:72 322
48 LAMIRAL Henri 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:12 307
49 ZARHDAD Amir 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:65 288
50 BERGERON Gabin 2010 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:40:66 288
51 COURTOIS Simon 2007 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:40:72 286
52 RATEAU Mathurin 2007 0:40:80 283
53 WEISS Maxence 2010 0:41:15 271
54 WIRTZ Arthur 2009 SR CERNAY FRA 0:41:46 260
55 RUPPERT Mael 2010 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:42:34 232
56 FOLTZER Louis 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:42:46 228
57 REITTER Emile 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:42:47 228
58 HSSAIN Cambyse 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:74 219
59 RAUBER Yoann 2009 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:43:09 209
60 COLLET Louis 2009 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:43:15 207
61 RATEAU Ancelin 2009 0:43:68 191
62 MEDUS-HINDERER Yanis 2009 0:43:71 190
63 CALLERAME Lillo 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:17 177
64 JACKSON Milo 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:44:22 176
65 KIEFFER Cyprien 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:29 174
66 EBEL Diego 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:90 158
67 LESSER Bastien 2010 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:28 148
68 NGUYEN Khoa 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:45:32 147
69 ADAM-DOTTI Edgar 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:45:44 144
70 BRETHES Rodrigue 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:46:28 124
71 ALVAREZ Charles 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:07 106
72 ELMAS-KUENTZ Sasha 2009 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:47:78 92
73 EDWIGE Samuel 2010 SR COLMAR FRA 0:48:76 73
74 RUPPERT Enzo 2010 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:49:09 68
75 HAMLAOUI Ilyas 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:49:36 63
76 JODER Charly 2010 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:52:00 27
77 MICHEL Niklas 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:15 9
78 FLORIDIA Mattéo 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:54:28 8
79 DFIL Riyan 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
80 JANIN Johann 2005 - Disq.
81 MOKRANI Amine 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.