Championnat Départemental Avenirs Jeunes

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESCHAMPS Theoline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:14:72 944
2 PERENO Alessia 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:00 862
3 BIANCHI Manon 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:20:48 802
4 MAC DOUGALL Maéva 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 1:21:10 787
5 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:24:34 713
6 KLINK Manon 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:25:17 694
7 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:26:31 669
8 ARNAUD Méline 2007 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:27:38 646
9 BRAHIM-BOUNAB Meline 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:30:57 580
10 GUY Chloe 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:33:05 531
11 DESCHAMPS Clementine 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:33:70 519
12 AURINE Anelia 2009 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:35:81 479
13 BAUBY Louise 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:37:92 441
14 MONHEIT Keren 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:38:06 439
15 RATELLI Emma 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:40:74 393
16 DICK Maeva 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:40:92 390
17 DURET Ava 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:41:05 388
18 MASSON Cassie 2010 1:41:12 387
19 KARUPOVIC Hana 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:43:20 353
20 COUTURIER Victoria 2009 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:43:25 352
21 CHEVRIER Emma 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:45:15 323
22 SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:45:53 317
23 MENZEL Anna-Midori 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:45:70 315
24 SALLIT Lena 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:46:42 304
25 GIRARD Charlotte 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:46:65 301
26 SCHUBETZER Emma 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:47:59 287
27 NASS Capucine 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:48:51 274
28 ENON Mathilde 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:48:79 270
29 STUDER Clémence 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:53:58 208
30 PENIN Leonie 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:54:10 202
31 MULLER Enola 2010 1:54:19 201
32 BOULCOURT Lisa 2010 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:54:52 197
33 BRüCK Josephine 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:54:91 193
34 SCHLICKLIN Ava 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:57:17 167
35 CORDIER Reine-claude 2009 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:57:95 159
36 D'AMBROSIO Alexia 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:58:81 150
37 FOURNIER Mathilde 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:00:31 135
38 WIESER Lena 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:00:47 133
39 MARTINEZ Iliana 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:00:93 129
40 BRUNNER Zoé 2010 2:01:19 126
41 DE SOUSA Sarah 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:02:45 115
42 BARADEL Manon 2010 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:04:30 99
43 REY Eileen 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:04:81 95
44 ECKERLEN Aurore 2010 2:04:94 94
45 RIMELIN Anna 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:07:28 76
46 SIMON Pauline 2010 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:07:81 72
47 ROOST Amelie 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:09:31 61
48 ZARHDAD Sofia 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:10:62 53
49 NGUYEN Maelle 2010 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:11:23 50
50 GANGLER Alwena 2010 SR CERNAY FRA 2:14:13 34
51 RENTZ-ESPOSITO Emma 2010 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:17:91 18
52 NGUYEN Morgane 2009 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
53 DIETRICH Léonie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
54 HUG Lucille 2006 - Disq.
55 HUG Chloé 2010 - Disq.
56 DELONGVERT Apolline 2009 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
57 MALYGINA Sopfia 2009 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
58 NAJJARINE Sarah 2009 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.