Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:72 | 944 | |
2 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:00 | 862 | |
3 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:48 | 802 | |
4 | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:21:10 | 787 | |
5 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:34 | 713 | |
6 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:25:17 | 694 | |
7 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:26:31 | 669 | |
8 | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:38 | 646 | |
9 | BRAHIM-BOUNAB Meline | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:30:57 | 580 | |
10 | GUY Chloe | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:33:05 | 531 | |
11 | DESCHAMPS Clementine | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:33:70 | 519 | |
12 | AURINE Anelia | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:35:81 | 479 | |
13 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:37:92 | 441 | |
14 | MONHEIT Keren | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:38:06 | 439 | |
15 | RATELLI Emma | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:40:74 | 393 | |
16 | DICK Maeva | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:40:92 | 390 | |
17 | DURET Ava | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:41:05 | 388 | |
18 | MASSON Cassie | 2010 | 1:41:12 | 387 | |||
19 | KARUPOVIC Hana | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:43:20 | 353 | |
20 | COUTURIER Victoria | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:43:25 | 352 | |
21 | CHEVRIER Emma | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:45:15 | 323 | |
22 | SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:45:53 | 317 | |
23 | MENZEL Anna-Midori | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:45:70 | 315 | |
24 | SALLIT Lena | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:46:42 | 304 | |
25 | GIRARD Charlotte | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:46:65 | 301 | |
26 | SCHUBETZER Emma | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:47:59 | 287 | |
27 | NASS Capucine | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:48:51 | 274 | |
28 | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:48:79 | 270 | |
29 | STUDER Clémence | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:53:58 | 208 | |
30 | PENIN Leonie | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:54:10 | 202 | |
31 | MULLER Enola | 2010 | 1:54:19 | 201 | |||
32 | BOULCOURT Lisa | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:54:52 | 197 | |
33 | BRÜCK Joséphine | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:54:91 | 193 | |
34 | SCHLICKLIN Ava | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:57:17 | 167 | |
35 | CORDIER Reine-claude | 2009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:57:95 | 159 | |
36 | D'AMBROSIO Alexia | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:58:81 | 150 | |
37 | FOURNIER Mathilde | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:00:31 | 135 | |
38 | WIESER Lena | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:00:47 | 133 | |
39 | MARTINEZ Iliana | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:00:93 | 129 | |
40 | BRUNNER Zoé | 2010 | 2:01:19 | 126 | |||
41 | DE SOUSA Sarah | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:02:45 | 115 | |
42 | BARADEL Manon | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:04:30 | 99 | |
43 | REY Eileen | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:81 | 95 | |
44 | ECKERLEN Aurore | 2010 | 2:04:94 | 94 | |||
45 | RIMELIN Anna | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:28 | 76 | |
46 | SIMON Pauline | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:07:81 | 72 | |
47 | ROOST Amelie | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:31 | 61 | |
48 | ZARHDAD Sofia | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:62 | 53 | |
49 | NGUYEN Maelle | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:23 | 50 | |
50 | GANGLER Alwena | 2010 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:14:13 | 34 | |
51 | RENTZ-ESPOSITO Emma | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:17:91 | 18 | |
52 | DIETRICH Léonie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | HUG Chloé | 2010 | - | Disq. | |||
54 | HUG Lucille | 2006 | - | Disq. | |||
55 | DELONGVERT Apolline | 2009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | MALYGINA Sopfia | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | NAJJARINE Sarah | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | NGUYEN Morgane | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |