Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Jeudi 25 Mai 2000 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2000
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHON Franck | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:38 | 823 | |
2 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:86 | 816 | |
3 | CISS Khaly | 1981 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:11:91 | 815 | |
4 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:12:79 | 802 | |
5 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:13:09 | 798 | |
6 | SUDRE Sébastien | 1982 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:13:29 | 795 | |
7 | ABBATE Mathieu | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:67 | 790 | |
8 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:14:48 | 779 | |
9 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:15:44 | 766 | |
10 | FERRY Benoît | 1982 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:15:81 | 761 | |
11 | TOUMI Aziz | 1981 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:16:22 | 756 | |
12 | SIEUR Maxime | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:16:75 | 749 | |
13 | RE Bruno | 1981 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:16:83 | 748 | |
14 | FOMENKO Valéry | 1982 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:16:84 | 748 | |
15 | AMEIL Mathieu | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:17:13 | 744 | |
16 | FORTINO Régis | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:18:81 | 723 | |
17 | SAUGET Jérôme | 1981 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:19:68 | 713 | |
18 | REBOUILLAT Joseph | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:86 | 711 | |
19 | CHARRIER Matthieu | 1982 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:20:20 | 707 | |
20 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:21:00 | 698 | |
21 | VERHILLE Baptiste | 1982 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:24:51 | 660 | |
22 | UNGERER Pascal | 1982 | SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH | FRA | 2:28:01 | 625 | |
23 | EYQUEM Christophe | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:29:10 | 615 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHON Franck | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:05 | 893 | |
2 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:08:63 | 866 | |
3 | CISS Khaly | 1981 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:09:45 | 853 | |
4 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:11:43 | 822 | |
5 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:12 | 812 | |
6 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:12:42 | 808 | |
7 | SUDRE Sébastien | 1982 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:12:66 | 804 | |
8 | ABBATE Mathieu | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:40 | 794 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RE Bruno | 1981 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:13:60 | 791 | |
2 | FOMENKO Valéry | 1982 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:13:92 | 786 | |
3 | FERRY Benoît | 1982 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:16:21 | 756 | |
4 | TOUMI Aziz | 1981 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:17:23 | 743 | |
5 | AMEIL Mathieu | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:17:26 | 742 | |
6 | SAUGET Jérôme | 1981 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:19:46 | 716 | |
7 | FORTINO Régis | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:29:58 | 610 | |
8 | SIEUR Maxime | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |