Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:12:17 | 973 | |
2 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:20 | 922 | |
3 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:89 | 906 | |
4 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:96 | 833 | |
5 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:03 | 832 | |
6 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:52 | 820 | |
7 | CLO Elsa | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:34 | 802 | |
8 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:19:42 | 800 | |
9 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:58 | 796 | |
10 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:74 | 793 | |
11 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:51 | 775 | |
12 | LEITAO Zoe | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:74 | 770 | |
13 | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:44 | 755 | |
14 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:21:61 | 751 | |
15 | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:21:73 | 748 | |
16 | HATTENVILLE Nell | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:22:28 | 736 | |
17 | GEISSERT-WIHLIDAL Emma | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:11 | 718 | |
18 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:23:52 | 710 | |
19 | SARILLON Elia | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:76 | 704 | |
20 | GHOMRASSENI Yasmine | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:93 | 701 | |
21 | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:19 | 695 | |
22 | WIRTZ Emilie | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:20 | 674 | |
23 | ALTERMATT Liana | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:28 | 673 | |
24 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:43 | 669 | |
25 | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:25:87 | 660 | |
26 | DAHMANI Chaima | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:26:59 | 646 | |
27 | BERNHARDT Léonie | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:79 | 642 | |
28 | CRIQUI Rose | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:94 | 618 | |
29 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:28:71 | 603 | |
30 | MERIEM Dina | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:29:22 | 593 | |
31 | DIETRICH Léonie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:30:11 | 576 | |
32 | ERLEWEIN Eva | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:30:12 | 576 | |
33 | SIMON Julie | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:40 | 570 | |
34 | CAIRNEY Heather | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:30:76 | 563 | |
35 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:31:06 | 558 | |
36 | BUSCHE Laura | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:31:32 | 553 | |
37 | BATT Morgane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:32:86 | 524 | |
38 | DESCHAMPS Clementine | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:32:97 | 522 | |
39 | DUREAULT Chloe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:33:17 | 519 | |
40 | AZZOUZ Siena | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:33:73 | 508 | |
41 | DELARUE Lindsay | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:34:09 | 502 | |
42 | RAMIS Natasha | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:34:38 | 497 | |
43 | GASPAR Léna | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:34:54 | 494 | |
44 | KOCHER Léa | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:34:72 | 491 | |
45 | GUTFREUND Maureen | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:34:89 | 488 | |
46 | BALDEWECK Romane | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:35:14 | 483 | |
47 | HUSS Emilie | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:35:53 | 476 | |
48 | COLLET Lisa | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:36:02 | 468 | |
49 | LAPORTE Clemence | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:59 | 441 | |
50 | CURÉ Eloane | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:37:69 | 439 | |
51 | WERLEN Zoe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:38:29 | 429 | |
52 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:38:93 | 419 | |
53 | CABRERA Anais | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:41:21 | 382 | |
54 | RIEHL REDUREAU Pauline | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:41:32 | 381 | |
55 | BREBION Charlotte | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:41:90 | 372 | |
56 | TIGHZA Maessa | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:42:47 | 363 | |
57 | EL KASSIMI Amira | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:43:16 | 352 | |
58 | MIMAUD Faustine | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:43:78 | 343 | |
59 | GUNTHNER Lia | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:45:12 | 323 | |
60 | MONHEIT Keren | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:45:28 | 321 | |
61 | ELMNAOUAR Lyna | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:46:53 | 303 | |
62 | MILLOT Marion | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:46:72 | 301 | |
63 | MENZEL Anna-Midori | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:48:19 | 281 | |
64 | NOLL Débora | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:50:39 | 252 | |
65 | WELLS Annabelle | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:51:66 | 236 | |
66 | KARUPOVIC Hana | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:97 | 220 | |
67 | TROMMENSCHLAGER Elsa | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:57:21 | 173 | |
68 | BOEHRER Olwen | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:87 | 110 | |
69 | WEINBRENNER Ana | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LAMBERGER Ninon | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | RAOUZAIOU Artémis | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |