Championnats de France Eté Espoirs

Nationale

CAEN

Du Samedi 20 Juillet 2019 au Mardi 23 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:29:21 1133
2 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:06 1079
3 TEBAL Meriem 2005 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:30:23 1069
4 LIALY Emma 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:30:26 1067

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEDUCQ Annette 2004 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:31 1191
2 SAVART Coralie 2004 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:28:53 1177
3 COEUR Marion 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:77 1161
4 BURGY Manon 2005 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:28:78 1161
5 CHUFFART Claire 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:80 1159
6 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:95 1150
7 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:11 1139
8 TEBAL Meriem 2005 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:29:14 1137
9 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:29:14 1137
10 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:29:15 1137
11 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:21 1133
12 TANGUY Marie-Lys 2004 CN BREST FRA 0:29:33 1125
13 OLIVIER Emma 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:36 1123
14 COUDERT Lucile 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:51 1114
15 BERTIN Ilona 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:53 1113
16 MARTIAL Noah 2005 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:29:55 1111
17 MERCIER Coraline 2004 MOREUIL NATATION FRA 0:29:69 1103
18 OLIVA Ambre 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:76 1098
19 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:29:80 1096
20 MAILLE Salomé 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:85 1093
21 MOREL Norah 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:94 1087
22 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:04 1081
23 VERGUET Lilas 2004 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 0:30:04 1081
24 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:07 1079
25 LIALY Emma 2004 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:30:07 1079
26 BEAUDRY Lauren 2005 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:30:10 1077
27 FRANCO Carla 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:11 1076
28 JULIAN Eulalie 2005 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:30:20 1071
29 MARTIN Milly 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:30:32 1063
30 GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya 2004 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:30:46 1055
31 JOLY Morgane 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:46 1055
32 HERNANDEZ Mathilde 2004 CN LUNEL FRA 0:30:47 1054
33 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:52 1051
34 CLOTEAUX Louenn 2005 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:30:69 1041
35 NONANTA Lila 2005 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:30:83 1032
36 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:09 1016
37 CANDELON Louna 2004 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:26 1006
38 COEFFARD Oriane 2005 EN CAEN FRA 0:31:42 997
39 CUISINIER Manon 2005 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:32:31 944

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAVART Coralie 2004 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:28:01 1211
2 LEDUCQ Annette 2004 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:15 1202
3 COEUR Marion 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:40 1185
4 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:76 1162
5 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:28:85 1156
6 BURGY Manon 2005 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:28:88 1154
7 CHUFFART Claire 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:22 1132
8 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:29:44 1118

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERTIN Ilona 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:90 1153
2 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:01 1146
3 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:29:24 1131
4 TANGUY Marie-Lys 2004 CN BREST FRA 0:29:47 1116
5 OLIVIER Emma 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:49 1115
6 TEBAL Meriem 2005 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:29:65 1105
7 COUDERT Lucile 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:03 1081
8 MARTIAL Noah 2005 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:30:62 1045

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:29:13 1138
2 MERCIER Coraline 2004 MOREUIL NATATION FRA 0:29:14 1137
3 VERGUET Lilas 2004 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 0:29:69 1103
4 MOREL Norah 2005 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:79 1096
5 OLIVA Ambre 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:82 1094
6 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:03 1081
7 MAILLE Salomé 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:03 1081
8 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:30 1065