Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:24:36 | 712 | |
2 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:25:08 | 696 | |
3 | ERLEWEIN Eva | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:29:86 | 594 | |
4 | DUPONT Anna | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:34:38 | 506 | |
5 | WERTH Selena | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:41:17 | 386 | |
6 | COUTURIER Victoria | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:44:03 | 340 | |
7 | NAJJARINE Sarah | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:44:54 | 332 | |
8 | MALYGINA Sopfia | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:45:40 | 319 | |
9 | MEUNIER Sara | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:46:50 | 303 | |
10 | SCHUBETZER Emma | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:51:56 | 234 | |
11 | CHEVRIER Emma | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:52:11 | 227 | |
12 | SALLIT Lena | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:55:78 | 183 | |
13 | NASS Capucine | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:58:14 | 157 | |
14 | DARDENNE Cloé | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:58:62 | 152 | |
15 | WIESER Lena | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:58:65 | 152 | |
16 | BRÜCK Joséphine | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:59:35 | 144 | |
17 | NONNENMACHER Laly | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:67 | 141 | |
18 | NGUYEN Morgane | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:00:17 | 136 | |
19 | BOULCOURT Lisa | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:01:44 | 124 | |
20 | STUDER-VARILLON Thaïs | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 2:02:10 | 118 | |
21 | D'AMBROSIO Alexia | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:04:83 | 94 | |
22 | CORDIER Reine-claude | 2009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:05:73 | 87 | |
23 | DE SOUSA Sarah | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:05:78 | 87 | |
24 | VAN STALLE Emeline | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 2:05:85 | 86 | |
25 | REY Eileen | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:87 | 86 | |
26 | SCHLICKLIN Ava | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:06:18 | 84 | |
27 | BARADEL Manon | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:06:74 | 80 | |
28 | ROOST Amelie | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:32 | 61 | |
29 | RIMELIN Anna | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:29 | 43 | |
30 | ZARHDAD Sofia | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:25 | 4 | |
31 | DECOTTE Capucine | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:26:18 | 1 | |
32 | RENTZ-ESPOSITO Emma | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:31:14 | 1 | |
33 | WIBER Rose | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |